2019 Belgian Waffle Ride Results

by editors on May 6, 2019

It will take you almost as long to read the results as it took Peter Stetina to ride the 133 miles of the 2019 Belgian Waffle Ride held May 5, 2019 in the northern reaches of San Diego County, California. But go ahead, click the continue link and knock yourself out. Sidenote: if you’re looking for someone use search.

2019 CANYON BELGIAN WAFFLE RIDE

MAY 5, 2019

WAFFLE COMBINED OVERALL

Class

Pos

Number

Last

First

Sex

Age

City

State

Elapsed Time

Team

WAVE-1 MEN

1

12

STETINA

PETER

M

32

santa rosa

CA

06.20.37.156

Trek Segafredo

WAVE-1 MEN

2

34

Anderson

Edward

M

21

Solana Beach

CA

06.21.47.227

Hagens Berman Axeon

WAVE-1 MEN

3

2

King

Ted

M

36

Richmond

VT

06.22.42.121

Cannondale- SRAM- Roka- Velocio- UnTapped

WAVE-1 MEN

4

1432

Piper

Cameron

M

28

MORGAN HILL

CA

06.31.51.187

Team Specialized x Rocket Espresso

WAVE-1 MEN

5

135

Mull

Stephen

M

36

Seattle

WA

06.34.41.440

 

WAVE-1 MEN

6

32

girkins

KEVIN

M

30

san marcos

TX

06.37.19.373

Elevate KHS Pro Cycling

WAVE-1 MEN

7

21

Scarbrough

Brian

M

32

Alpine

CA

06.39.14.743

Stonehaus trek

WAVE-1 MEN

8

1442

Vogel

Stephen

M

30

Los Gatos

CA

06.39.22.405

Team Bisquick-Step

WAVE-1 MEN

9

8

Berry

Joshua

M

29

Ketchum

ID

06.42.51.165

Giant Factory Off Road – Velocio

WAVE-1 MEN

10

3

Driscoll

James

M

32

Park City

UT

06.43.16.748

Mavic – DNA Cycling

WAVE-1 MEN

11

14

marcotte

eric

M

39

Scottsdale

AZ

06.44.16.446

Factor – Shimano

WAVE-1 MEN

12

44

Baker

Jonathan

M

45

Nevada City

CA

06.45.54.730

Touchstone Racing

WAVE-1 MEN

13

36

Besaw

Christopher

M

28

Cardiff

CA

06.47.20.896

 

WAVE-1 MEN

14

58

Calland

Steve

M

47

Storrington

UK

06.49.09.808

SouthDowns Bikes – Casco Pet

WAVE-1 MEN

15

171

Sheehan

Michael

M

27

Austin

TX

06.52.06.400

meteor X giordana

WAVE-1 MEN

16

40

Anderson-Moxley

Samuel

M

24

Oakland

CA

06.52.14.929

Mikes Bikes

WAVE-1 MEN

17

1410

Anton

Blake

M

31

arroyo grande

CA

06.52.16.364

Marc Pro Cycling Team

WAVE-1 MEN

18

5

Strickland

Colin

M

33

Austin

TX

06.52.57.835

Meteor X Giordana

WAVE-1 MEN

19

69

Dillman

Andrew

M

25

Fairdale

KY

06.53.46.987

SDG – Muscle Monster

WAVE-1 MEN

20

1

McCulloch

Brian

M

37

Yucaipa

CA

06.55.38.489

Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling

WAVE-1 MEN

21

31

McLoone

Matt

M

33

Washington

DC

07.00.40.958

Total Civil Construction p-b Battley H-D

WAVE-1 MEN

22

111

Kilun

Roman

M

38

Oakland

CA

07.00.41.105

Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffee

WAVE-1 MEN

23

183

VANDE CASTEELE

NIELS

M

33

CARDIFF BY THE SEA

CA

07.02.08.516

COUREUR

WAVE-1 MEN

24

6

Kirby

Quinten

M

23

San Diego

CA

07.02.13.875

UCI CT- Wildlife Generation p-b Maxxis

WAVE-1 MEN

25

113

Kogon

Drew

M

25

Pacific Palisades

CA

07.02.14.143

Subaru Santa Monica Racing

WAVE-1 MEN

26

178

Steward

Conor

M

25

San Marcos

TX

07.02.14.988

Prime Time Racing Factory

WAVE-1 MEN

27

4

Lewis

Bryan

M

29

Charlottesville

VA

07.02.16.218

Cutaway- USA

WAVE-1 MEN

28

48

Benesh

Ken

M

36

Steamboat Springs

CO

07.02.22.751

SBT GRVL

WAVE-1 MEN

29

150

Pedersen

Jason

M

32

Porter Ranch

CA

07.05.41.737

Team Simple Green

WAVE-1 MEN

30

131

Mills

Brandon

M

39

San Diego

CA

07.08.59.045

Coureur

WAVE-1 MEN

31

47

Beechan

Nic

M

28

Idyllwild

CA

07.08.59.063

Nics Rad Trek Experience

WAVE-1 MEN

32

110

Kickbush

Sean

M

43

Traverse City

MI

07.10.34.166

3T – Q+M

WAVE-1 MEN

33

7

Lundy

Scott

M

36

Thousand Oaks

CA

07.10.35.600

Serious Cycling

WAVE-1 MEN

34

185

Warren

Taylor

M

27

San Diego

CA

07.10.37.749

CS Velo

 

Class

Pos

Number

Last

First

Sex

Age

City

State

Elapsed Time

Team

WAVE-1 MEN

35

72

Easter

Mike

M

44

Ventura

CA

07.11.21.694

PELOTON Magazine

WAVE-1 MEN

36

28

Napolitano

Rudolph

M

45

Los Angeles

CA

07.12.46.705

Zwift LLC

WAVE-1 MEN

37

60

Castaldo

Mike

M

52

Chico

CA

07.12.59.027

Chico Cycling Team p-b Amain Cycling

WAVE-1 MEN

38

1433

Tsuda

Kenneth

M

30

San Jose

CA

07.12.59.905

Team Specialized x Rocket Espresso

WAVE-1 MEN

39

42

Bagg

Christopher

M

40

Portland

OR

07.13.05.132

Caffeine and Watts

WAVE-1 MEN

40

149

Pearce

Tyler

M

34

bass lake

CA

07.14.15.847

SP2 Life Elite Cycling Team

WAVE-1 MEN

41

73

Eckmann

Yannick

M

26

Boulder

CO

07.15.29.697

Donnelly Cycling

WAVE-1 MEN

42

1413

Kirby

Kyle

M

19

san diego

CA

07.15.33.923

Marc Pro Cycling Team

WAVE-1 MEN

43

319

Stockinger

Joshua

M

38

Vista

CA

07.18.52.849

Cycle NDRNC

WAVE-1 MEN

44

66

Dahl

Ryan

M

43

Vista

CA

07.18.53.402

WEND Bike

WAVE-1 MEN

45

35

Behrens

John

M

48

San Diego

CA

07.19.26.289

Knobbe Martens IP Law

WAVE-1 MEN

46

70

Duehring

Jacob

M

34

Mission Viejo

CA

07.19.33.859

Felt Bicycles

WAVE-1 MEN

47

13

Oien

Justin

M

24

Escondido

CA

07.20.43.130

Arapahoe-Hincapie p-b BMC

WAVE-1 MEN

48

78

Fischer

Eric

M

29

Morgan HIll

CA

07.21.32.148

Specialized

WAVE-1 MEN

49

160

Robertson

AJ

M

25

San Marcos

TX

07.21.41.929

 

WAVE-1 MEN

50

1412

Freed

Nate

M

38

Vista

CA

07.21.42.851

Marc Pro Cycling Team

WAVE-1 MEN

51

26

Niyonshuti

Adrien

M

32

Savery

WY

07.21.42.926

Lauf Cycling – ORNOT

WAVE-1 MEN

52

184

Walsh

james

M

41

Encinitas

CA

07.21.44.950

Caffeine and Watts

WAVE-1 MEN

53

85

Greist

Revere

M

46

Madison

WI

07.21.45.564

Great Dane Velo Club

WAVE-1 MEN

54

159

Reyes

David

M

35

Chicago

IL

07.21.57.217

Tenspeed Hero

WAVE-1 MEN

55

10

Wells

Jake

M

41

Avon

CO

07.21.57.459

FORM p-b IRC

WAVE-1 MEN

56

155

Reardon

Andrew

M

37

Franklin

TN

07.21.57.830

Sonic Cycling p-b Podium Sports Medicine

WAVE-1 MEN

57

158

Reid

Bryan

M

46

Santa Fe

NM

07.22.33.697

RA Racing Apparel-BMC

WAVE-1 MEN

58

144

Opel

Marshall

M

28

Whitefish

MT

07.22.38.526

Endless Gravel Summer

WAVE-1 MEN

59

166

Russell

Maddison

M

27

Buellton

CA

07.22.39.462

 

WAVE-1 MEN

60

9

Gaimon

Phillip

M

33

Tucker

GA

07.22.52.294

Cool Kids

WAVE-1 WOMEN

61

1430

Sturm

Sarah

F

30

DURANGO

CO

07.23.33.290

Team Specialized x Rocket Espresso

WAVE-1 MEN

62

25

Barberi

Stefano

M

35

Newbury Park

CA

07.24.22.902

SeriousCYCLING-Kenda-TheBlackBibs

WAVE-1 MEN

63

53

Brazil

Joel

M

52

Ketchum

ID

07.24.28.917

Sturtevants Cycling Team

WAVE-1 MEN

64

39

Amelburu

Louie

M

55

las Vegas

NV

07.24.29.357

MaDDog Racing

WAVE-1 MEN

65

75

Fast

Andrew

M

35

Salt Lake City

UT

07.24.39.918

Stay Park City

WAVE-1 MEN

66

133

Moore

Jesse

M

45

SACRAMENTO

CA

07.24.39.992

 

WAVE-1 MEN

67

27

Nsek

Ama

M

20

Ontario

CA

07.25.36.921

Imperium Racing

WAVE-1 MEN

68

61

Cervantes

Emilio

M

56

Lake Forest

CA

07.25.42.818

949 Racing

 

Class

Pos

Number

Last

First

Sex

Age

City

State

Elapsed Time

Team

WAVE-1 MEN

69

104

Jordin

Aaron

M

51

Sandy

UT

07.25.47.308

Hangar 15

WAVE-1 MEN

70

20

Steers

Ryan

M

34

Agoura Hills

CA

07.25.54.194

Giant Factory Off-Road

WAVE-1 MEN

71

123

Little

Tony

M

36

Mill Valley

CA

07.25.58.982

Canyon

WAVE-1 MEN

72

175

Soltan

Danny

M

29

Brighton

MA

07.26.57.677

3T – Q+M

WAVE-1 MEN

73

55

Bryan

Eric

M

23

SAN FRANCISCO

CA

07.27.52.317

Subaru Santa Monica Racing

WAVE-1 MEN

74

62

Christenson

Evan

M

22

El Cajon

CA

07.27.52.332

SDBC Powered by Spinergy pb UC Cyclery

WAVE-1 MEN

75

153

Prenzlow

Brent

M

51

Carlsbad

CA

07.28.03.905

Coureur

WAVE-1 MEN

76

1439

Hawkes

Elliot

M

32

Goleta

CA

07.28.11.182

Team Bisquick-Step

WAVE-3

77

1138

Jax

Kyle

M

31

Hermosa Beach

CA

07.30.59.780

 

WAVE-1 MEN

78

1440

Funk

Brian

M

31

Saratoga

CA

07.32.12.875

Team Bisquick-Step

WAVE-1 MEN

79

173

Smith

Jason

M

40

Santta Barbara

CA

07.32.13.056

Fast track

WAVE-1 MEN

80

95

Hillier

Keith

M

35

Millbrae

CA

07.32.18.076

 

WAVE-2

81

739

Taylor

Skyler

M

24

San Francisco

CA

07.32.23.021

 

WAVE-2

82

605

Hintze

Jonny

M

38

Salt Lake City

UT

07.34.10.660

 

WAVE-1 MEN

83

16

Vermeulen

Alexey

M

25

Pinckney

MI

07.35.19.700

Bianchi – Shimano – Q+M

WAVE-1 MEN

84

142

OCamb

Adam

M

25

San Luis Obispo

CA

07.35.28.311

Team Simple Green-Rock-n-Road-Specialized

WAVE-1 MEN

85

197

Noble

Matthew

M

29

Long Beach

CA

07.35.39.250

 

WAVE-1 MEN

86

147

Pantone

Jake

M

39

Ogden

UT

07.35.47.719

 

WAVE-1 MEN

87

146

Pantellere

Sean

M

34

Canyon Country

CA

07.35.53.179

CBS Cycling

WAVE-1 MEN

88

105

Judelson

Max

M

32

Berkeley

CA

07.35.53.888

Voler-Clif-HRS-Rock Lobster

WAVE-1 WOMEN

89

260

Max

Sarah

F

44

Bend

OR

07.35.54.675

Argonaut

WAVE-2

90

731

Sromalla

Chris

M

38

Aliso Viejo

CA

07.38.33.857

Stage21Bikes-LucasOil-DrVrzalChiro

WAVE-1 MEN

91

117

Kunert

John

M

41

MADISON

WI

07.39.07.751

License 87929

WAVE-1 MEN

92

313

Fenton

Greg

M

59

Ramona

CA

07.39.20.712

uccyclery J&W flooring

WAVE-1 MEN

93

143

oksanen

jussi

M

40

cardiff

CA

07.39.21.383

Wolfpack Cycling

WAVE-1 MEN

94

324

Zink

David

M

60

Steamboat Springs

CO

07.39.23.725

Steamboat Velo

WAVE-1 MEN

95

154

Rathe

Jacob

M

28

Portland

OR

07.39.47.320

OTTOLOCK Adventure Squad

WAVE-1 WOMEN

96

212

Dillon

Olivia

F

46

Fairfax

CA

07.39.48.430

 

WAVE-1 MEN

97

167

Sakalowsky

Eric

M

45

MISSION VIEJO

CA

07.40.06.384

Felt Bicycles

WAVE-1 WOMEN

98

207

Muegge

Hanna

F

30

Marina

CA

07.40.16.950

DNA Pro Cycling Team

WAVE-1 MEN

99

1403

Grothe

Elliot

M

39

Anaheim

CA

07.41.02.870

Carefast Storck Cycling

WAVE-2

100

564

Doherty

Ethan

M

28

Vista

CA

07.41.33.029

 

WAVE-1 MEN

101

106

Kaiser

Cody

M

27

Sacramento

CA

07.42.52.571

Specialized x Rocket Espresso

WAVE-1 MEN

102

1057

Curtis

William

M

27

Aptos

CA

07.42.53.085

 
 

Class

Pos

Number

Last

First

Sex

Age

City

State

Elapsed Time

Team

WAVE-1 MEN

103

88

Haase

David

M

52

Fond du Lac

WI

07.42.58.668

Attitude Sports

WAVE-1 MEN

104

187

Wetherald

Rick

M

37

Wyandotte

MI

07.43.01.257

Athletes on Track

WAVE-1 MEN

105

112

Koesel

SuperDave

M

45

Aliso Viejo

CA

07.43.33.177

Monster Media Elite

WAVE-1 MEN

106

41

Anson

Byron

M

33

San Francisco

CA

07.43.36.558

Ornot

WAVE-3

107

1375

Woolley

Peter

M

24

San Francisco

CA

07.44.01.968

 

WAVE-1 MEN

108

181

Tietzel

Scott

M

35

Boulder

CO

07.44.06.009

Specialized – Cuore

WAVE-1 MEN

109

116

Krughoff

Allen

M

35

Boulder

CO

07.44.12.437

Chocolove Mavic

WAVE-1 WOMEN

110

209

christiansen

anna grace

F

34

Portland

OR

07.46.59.223

OTTOLOCK Adventure Squad

WAVE-1 MEN

111

528

Bishop

Nicholas

M

38

Costa Mesa

CA

07.48.37.591

Freakshow

WAVE-2

112

611

Ison

Matthew

M

31

Goleta

CA

07.49.27.639

Every Man Jack

WAVE-1 WOMEN

113

229

De Crescenzo

Lauren

F

29

Broomfield

CO

07.49.51.010

DNA Cycling Team

WAVE-1 MEN

114

19

Shirley

Neil

M

41

Ogden

UT

07.51.00.952

 

WAVE-1 MEN

115

129

McWilliams

Al

M

39

Ann Arbor

MI

07.51.00.964

3T – Q+M

WAVE-1 MEN

116

141

Nordgren

Kirk

M

38

Buellton

CA

07.51.01.069

SDG Muscle Monster

WAVE-1 MEN

117

195

Mills

Adam

M

39

   

07.51.02.059

SOurce Endurance

WAVE-1 MEN

118

59

CARROLL

MICHAEL

M

47

DURANGO

CO

07.51.02.160

Natural Grocers

WAVE-1 MEN

119

177

Stafford

Benjamin

M

42

Solana Beach

CA

07.51.02.999

Coureur – Canyon Elite Cycling

WAVE-2

120

558

Danner

Raymond

M

33

Nashville

TN

07.52.08.287

Cartwright mtn fyf

WAVE-1 MEN

121

169

Schafer

Eric

M

50

Carlsbad

CA

07.52.52.277

Coureur Elite Cycling Team

WAVE-1 MEN

122

318

Stephenson

Chris

M

54

Pacific Palisades

CA

07.54.12.631

CINCH Cycling

WAVE-1 WOMEN

123

205

Quick

Rhonda

F

54

San Diego

CA

07.57.03.982

Coureur

WAVE-1 MEN

124

161

Robinson

Scott

M

49

Ketchum

ID

07.57.06.114

Sturtevants-Giant

WAVE-2

125

619

Keenan

Michael

M

36

Saint George

UT

07.57.49.470

Red Rock Bicycle

WAVE-2

126

654

Meunier

Pierre

M

30

santa cruz

CA

07.57.53.968

 

WAVE-2

127

1192

Matherly

Greg

M

56

Encinitas

CA

07.57.54.833

 

WAVE-3

128

1140

Judy

Jason

M

40

Newhall

CA

07.58.12.953

Eliel Factory Team

WAVE-2

129

598

Hatfield

Nathan

M

41

San Marcos

CA

07.59.01.127

Coureur

WAVE-2

130

742

Theopold

Nicolas

M

41

Seattle

WA

07.59.02.840

Egencia

WAVE-1 WOMEN

131

216

Pressprich

Nicole

F

31

Bend

OR

08.00.30.289

Point S Racing

WAVE-1 MEN

132

90

Harrison

Paul

M

40

Minneapolis

MN

08.00.30.996

Borah Factory

WAVE-1 MEN

133

140

Nichols

Ben

M

51

Sandy

UT

08.00.31.468

Hanger 15

WAVE-1 MEN

134

156

Reed

Brady

M

27

Magnolia

TX

08.00.32.254

Strike Cycling Team

WAVE-1 MEN

135

67

Davis

Steven

M

35

San Diego

CA

08.00.33.918

The Cycling House

WAVE-1 MEN

136

191

Wilson

Isaac

M

49

Park City

UT

08.01.57.520

Mavic

 

Class

Pos

Number

Last

First

Sex

Age

City

State

Elapsed Time

Team

WAVE-1 MEN

137

152

Powers

Chris

M

50

Flower Mound

TX

08.02.50.354

Mellow Johnnys

WAVE-1 MEN

138

119

Le Cocq

Nick

M

42

St Lawrence

UNK

08.02.51.658

CASP Racing

WAVE-1 MEN

139

100

Hornland

Matt

M

36

VANCOUVER

BC

08.02.57.942

Easton Overland

WAVE-1 WOMEN

140

204

Nauman

Amanda

F

30

Mission Viejo

CA

08.02.58.198

SDG – Muscle Monster

WAVE-2

141

696

Raymond

Ben

M

35

San Diego

CA

08.03.12.045

 

WAVE-2

142

679

Paul

Nicholas

M

30

Long Beach

CA

08.03.54.441

Joes Bike Shop Racing Team

WAVE-1 MEN

143

84

Gonder

Ian

M

29

Salt Lake City

UT

08.03.59.860

CompetitiveCyclist.com

WAVE-1 MEN

144

107

Keeland

Cassidy

M

35

San Francisco

CA

08.04.06.240

Team Yacht Club

WAVE-1 MEN

145

94

HENSLEY

ADAM

M

44

BAKERSFIELD

CA

08.04.07.761

Eliel Factory Team

WAVE-1 MEN

146

188

Whipple

Danny

M

36

ROCHESTER

MN

08.05.42.962

Cyclocarbon

WAVE-1 WOMEN

147

201

Smith

Pia

F

44

San Francisco

CA

08.05.45.993

 

WAVE-2

148

652

Medina

Alex

M

27

Las Vegas

NV

08.05.50.126

Carefast Storck Cycling

WAVE-2

149

711

Rous

David

M

49

Bakersfield

CA

08.05.51.574

Eliel Factory Team

WAVE-3

150

1301

Schaub

Ryan

M

33

San Francisco

CA

08.06.23.460

San Francisco Cycling Club (SFCC)

WAVE-3

151

1260

Picard

Raynard

M

39

La Jolla

CA

08.06.30.026

Every Man Jack

WAVE-1 MEN

152

165

Rush

David

M

46

Nashville

TN

08.08.08.787

Rushworlds racing

WAVE-1 MEN

153

1424

zitter

daniel

M

28

riverside

CA

08.08.21.248

SDBC powered by Spinergy p-b UC Cyclery Elite Team

WAVE-1 MEN

154

1422

Brantveyn

Matvey

M

32

San Diego

CA

08.08.21.260

SDBC powered by Spinergy p-b UC Cyclery Elite Team

WAVE-1 MEN

155

1420

Adamczyk

Martin

M

39

Oceanside

CA

08.08.21.591

SDBC powered by Spinergy p-b UC Cyclery Elite Team

WAVE-1 MEN

156

1423

Festini

Kevin

M

32

Poway

CA

08.08.21.700

SDBC powered by Spinergy p-b UC Cyclery Elite Team

WAVE-3

157

1284

Rocha

Bryan

M

30

Chino Hills

CA

08.08.49.666

 

WAVE-2

158

587

Gilmore

Charlie

M

52

Fountain Valley

CA

08.08.55.759

The Path Bike Shop

WAVE-2

159

1393

Schanafelt

Michael

M

38

   

08.08.56.103

Franco Factory Racing

WAVE-1 MEN

160

29

Bahati

Rahsaan

M

37

Los Angeles

CA

08.09.00.435

Bahati Foundation-Methods To Winning

WAVE-1 MEN

161

130

Mica

Paul

M

41

San Diego

CA

08.09.49.190

DC Velo Limited- Team Beyer Auto

WAVE-3

162

1086

Fiege

Ryan

M

41

Huntington Beach

CA

08.11.11.371

Incycle

WAVE-2

163

599

Hawkins

John

M

54

Los Osos

CA

08.11.21.159

Vivid CC

WAVE-2

164

676

Panfil

Derek

M

43

Milford

MI

08.11.22.525

Kinetic Fitness

WAVE-2

165

643

Marietti

David

M

54

DANA POINT

CA

08.12.22.115

Hot Shoppe Designs

WAVE-2

166

512

Arroyo Munoz

Alfonso

M

35

Guadalajara

UNK

08.12.43.323

none

WAVE-1 WOMEN

167

1427

Thralls

Katie

F

29

San Diego

CA

08.13.55.198

Spinergy Women

WAVE-1 MEN

168

198

Guzak

Jason

M

45

Austin

TX

08.13.58.906

DasWow Racing

WAVE-2

169

647

Matz

Mike

M

38

Carlsbad

CA

08.14.42.639

Wolf Pack Cycling

WAVE-2

170

549

Chambers

John

M

52

Calgary

AB

08.14.53.917

deadgoat racing

 

Class

Pos

Number

Last

First

Sex

Age

City

State

Elapsed Time

Team

WAVE-3

171

1003

Amselem

Marco

M

34

La Jolla

CA

08.15.51.343

Breakaway Training

WAVE-2

172

712

Royster

Justin

M

37

Evanston

IL

08.16.11.057

Union Cycling Team

WAVE-2

173

667

Northway

Craig

M

38

San Diego

CA

08.16.19.008

Twin Six Team Metal

WAVE-2

174

748

TOPETE JR

JESUS

M

35

SAN YSIDRO

CA

08.16.19.454

UCCYCLERY-JWFLOORS

WAVE-1 WOMEN

175

215

Veronneau

Kate

F

41

Los Angeles

CA

08.16.28.507

Zwift

WAVE-1 MEN

176

163

Ross

Chuck

M

49

Grass Valley

CA

08.16.57.897

ol Republic-SERT

WAVE-2

177

722

Sebat

Jonathan

M

46

San Diego

CA

08.17.55.955

Coureur- The Canyon Elite Cycling Team

WAVE-3

178

1285

Rock

Matt

M

25

San Francisco

CA

08.18.03.221

Ornot

WAVE-3

179

1119

Harvey

Scot

M

50

Glendora

CA

08.18.45.374

Incycle Team

WAVE-3

180

1237

Notni

Jorge

M

39

Rsm

CA

08.18.51.706

Oakley

WAVE-1 MEN

181

534

Brauer

Barrett

M

50

Santa Ana

CA

08.19.34.539

R5-Endurametrics

WAVE-1 MEN

182

77

fiedler

logan

M

35

Vista

CA

08.19.35.510

Coureur- Canyon Elite Cycling P-B Eliel

WAVE-3

183

1290

Ruda

Shawn

M

55

Calabasas

CA

08.19.41.075

Pedlars Fork-10 Speed Coffee

WAVE-1 MEN

184

316

Picarelli

Richard

M

52

Bakersfield

CA

08.19.49.720

Eliel Factory Team

WAVE-1 WOMEN

185

236

Fedyna

Marg

F

54

Edmonton

AB

08.19.52.557

Edmonton Road and Track Club

WAVE-3

186

1074

Ehrlich

Gary

M

57

Fountain Valley

CA

08.21.55.590

 

WAVE-1 WOMEN

187

275

Peterson

Nikki

F

33

Idyllwild

CA

08.22.51.389

KS-Kenda Womens Elite MTB

WAVE-1 MEN

188

132

Mitchell

Jeffrey

M

40

Las Vegas

NV

08.22.58.275

Carefast

WAVE-1 MEN

189

1404

Winzeler

Scott

M

59

Las Vegas

NV

08.22.58.410

Carefast Storck Cycling

WAVE-1 WOMEN

190

233

Dyck

Mical

F

37

Cumberland

BC

08.23.01.256

Naked Factory Racing

WAVE-2

191

503

Alegranti

Jon

M

48

Superior

CO

08.23.05.347

Old School Industries

WAVE-2

192

746

Tondre

Zach

M

40

Bozeman

MT

08.23.07.243

Team Rockford Owenhouse

WAVE-1 WOMEN

193

214

Donley

Anne

F

42

Denver

CO

08.23.23.174

Wingman Aero Fitness

WAVE-2

194

704

Roche

Graeme

M

34

Seattle

WA

08.23.42.328

 

WAVE-1 MEN

195

115

Krei

Edward

M

35

Chicago

IL

08.24.16.629

MOX MULTISPORT

WAVE-1 MEN

196

128

McElroy

Sean

M

20

Palmdale

CA

08.24.17.448

Legion Of Los Angeles

WAVE-2

197

741

Templin

Troy

M

33

Pacoima

CA

08.24.21.887

Road Bike Action

WAVE-3

198

1252

Pasco

Kelly

M

54

Ojai

CA

08.24.22.635

 

WAVE-1 MEN

199

65

Cody

Taylor

M

29

Berkeley

CA

08.25.49.335

KaiVelo

WAVE-3

200

1006

Armad

Ira

M

37

Seattle

WA

08.26.02.751

 

WAVE-1 MEN

201

138

Myall

Gannon

M

53

Lafayette

GA

08.26.04.560

Canyon

WAVE-1 MEN

202

1434

Arena

Ben

M

36

San Diego

CA

08.26.05.206

SDBC Powered by Spinergy p-b UC Cyclery #2

WAVE-3

203

1303

SHANE

BENNETT

M

35

Portland

OR

08.26.05.378

 

WAVE-2

204

733

Steel

Nick

M

49

Emerald Hills

CA

08.26.45.432

Serious Cycling

 

Class

Pos

Number

Last

First

Sex

Age

City

State

Elapsed Time

Team

WAVE-2

205

624

Koenig

Bill

M

54

Scottsdale

AZ

08.26.56.283

Carlos Obrian’s Racing

WAVE-3

206

1035

Cantwell

Solomon

M

42

San Diego

CA

08.27.30.219

Staple Brewing Project

WAVE-1 MEN

207

162

Roemer

Craig

M

54

Petaluma

CA

08.28.01.968

Team Mikes Bikes p-b Equator Coffees

WAVE-1 WOMEN

208

1431

Tetrick

Alison

F

34

Petaluma

CA

08.28.06.132

Team Specialized x Rocket Espresso

WAVE-3

209

1350

vanzyl

christiaan

M

54

Ventura

CA

08.28.35.703

The Mob Shop

WAVE-1 MEN

210

108

Kehrberg

Michael

M

38

Santa Monica

CA

08.28.55.904

Velo Club La Grange

WAVE-1 WOMEN

211

291

Tarquinio

Ellen

F

39

Washington

DC

08.28.56.407

Battley Harley-Davidson-Founding Farmers

WAVE-3

212

1190

mas

dave

M

48

carlsbad

CA

08.28.58.507

 

WAVE-3

213

1313

Sipe

Dan

M

50

Columbia

MO

08.29.00.103

couillons de la planète mars

WAVE-2

214

553

Collins

Noah

M

29

Colorado Springs

CO

08.29.19.521

 

WAVE-2

215

699

Regnier

Philip

M

53

Boulder

CA

08.29.23.668

Natural Grocers

WAVE-1 MEN

216

516

Baehrens

Blaize

M

38

Carlsbad

CA

08.29.49.535

World Bicycle Relief

WAVE-2

217

584

Gilberd

Peter

M

50

Mill Valley

CA

08.30.03.975

Townsend Networks

WAVE-2

218

729

Soldano

Marco

M

50

San Jose

CA

08.30.51.001

Savvy Bike

WAVE-2

219

718

Sandquist

Jason

M

50

Duncan

BC

08.31.01.127

Every Man Jack

WAVE-1 MEN

220

193

Zambeck

Nick

M

25

Newport

MI

08.31.48.901

Revolution Racing

WAVE-2

221

648

mccann

bill

M

50

ketchum

ID

08.32.31.354

Sturtevants – Limelight

WAVE-1 MEN

222

82

Freeman

Matt

M

46

Redlands

CA

08.32.35.101

SDG – Muscle Monster

WAVE-2

223

754

van der Weide

Daniel

M

56

Madison

WI

08.32.36.899

Great Dane Velo Club

WAVE-2

224

546

Carlson

Bill

M

59

La Quinta

CA

08.32.37.851

UCC-JWFloors

WAVE-2

225

622

Kizziar

Ron

M

50

Portland

OR

08.32.40.308

HCH RPM Mortgage

WAVE-2

226

571

Esipov

Andrey

M

32

Kenmore

WA

08.33.05.000

 

WAVE-2

227

764

Wilson

Trent

M

27

Elk Grove

CA

08.33.39.992

Kinetic Cycles

WAVE-3

228

1157

Lacy

Darren

M

46

Avon

CO

08.33.46.425

 

WAVE-2

229

750

Tremblay

Marc

M

36

Regina

SK

08.33.59.995

RCC

WAVE-2

230

629

Lange

Douglas

M

61

Scottsdale`

AZ

08.34.00.487

 

WAVE-2

231

592

gutierrez

Juan

M

51

Denver

CO

08.34.01.429

Local Velo

WAVE-2

232

560

Davies

Chad

M

45

Moorpark

CA

08.34.01.532

Serious cycling

WAVE-1 MEN

233

80

Frankel

Ethan

M

21

Mill Valley

CA

08.34.04.921

Subaru Santa Monica Racing

WAVE-1 MEN

234

45

Baker

Brandon

M

27

Santa Barbara

CA

08.34.16.059

Muscle Monster – SDG

WAVE-2

235

508

Anderson

Chuck

M

52

Santa Ana

CA

08.34.16.661

Monster Media. Rolf Wheels

WAVE-1 MEN

236

145

Palacio

Eric

M

31

Atlanta

GA

08.34.16.849

L5Flyers Cycling Team

WAVE-1 MEN

237

101

Duncan

Jackson

M

27

Santa Rosa

CA

08.34.17.859

Team Illuminate

WAVE-1 MEN

238

1411

Christenson

Dave

M

40

midvale

UT

08.34.18.840

Marc Pro Cycling Team

Page 7 of 29

2019 CANYON BELGIAN WAFFLE RIDE

MAY 5, 2019

WAFFLE COMBINED OVERALL

Class

Pos

Number

Last

First

Sex

Age

City

State

Elapsed Time

Team

WAVE-1 WOMEN

239

246

HART

APRIL

F

25

SCOTTSDALE

AZ

08.34.20.119

Caffeine & Watts

WAVE-1 WOMEN

240

285

Rowe

Echo

F

44

Menlo Park

CA

08.34.24.084

 

WAVE-1 WOMEN

241

267

Miller

Meredith

F

45

Carlsbad

CA

08.34.25.113

Canyon Bicycles

WAVE-1 MEN

242

320

vangassen

shawn

M

45

san diego

CA

08.34.25.949

cycle ndrnc

WAVE-2

243

738

Tam

Mike

M

36

Seattle

WA

08.36.41.140

Bomb Pop Squad

WAVE-3

244

1133

HUBER

SHAWN

M

41

LADERA RANCH

CA

08.37.06.450

PURE RIDE CYCLES

WAVE-3

245

1163

Larsen

Mark

M

53

St. George

UT

08.37.07.979

Team Red Rock

WAVE-3

246

1316

Smith

Darren

M

43

San Diego

CA

08.37.10.276

 

WAVE-1 MEN

247

194

Cameron

Molly

F

42

Portland

OR

08.37.28.988

Point S Nokian pro team

WAVE-1 MEN

248

57

Callahan

Justin

M

52

Laguna Niguel

CA

08.38.36.802

 

WAVE-1 MEN

249

1435

McCarthy

Tom

M

24

San Diego

CA

08.38.57.475

SDBC Powered by Spinergy p-b UC Cyclery #2

WAVE-1 WOMEN

250

206

Frazier

Cynthia

F

27

Lexington

VA

08.39.09.493

The Meteor — Intelligentsia

WAVE-1 MEN

251

38

Aguilar

Marc

M

37

San Marcos

CA

08.39.10.232

 

WAVE-3

252

1317

Smith

David

M

52

Jacksonville

FL

08.39.37.121

 

WAVE-2

253

666

Nocera

David

M

50

Apple Valley

CA

08.39.46.766

 

WAVE-2

254

531

Bowling

Brian

M

46

St. George

UT

08.39.53.516

Planet Ultra

WAVE-3

255

1026

Bonnin

Ralph

M

57

Orange

CA

08.40.08.476

Canyon Velo

WAVE-2

256

720

Savin

Rob

M

57

Calgary

AB

08.40.21.408

bicisport

WAVE-3

257

1174

Limbert

Matt

M

46

Encinitas

CA

08.40.43.895

 

WAVE-1 MEN

258

601

Hays

Damien

M

22

ROSEVILLE

CA

08.41.32.670

Kinetic Cycles

WAVE-1 MEN

259

323

Winkle

Don

M

60

Santa Rosa

CA

08.41.58.633

 

WAVE-1 MEN

260

554

Collins

Adam

M

45

Edwards

CO

08.42.01.129

 

WAVE-2

261

640

Maguire

Casey

M

45

Rolling Hills

CA

08.42.08.407

Coureur

WAVE-2

262

567

Down

Chris

M

48

Palos verdes

CA

08.42.08.591

Hot wheels factory

WAVE-1 MEN

263

170

Schell

Rob

M

36

El Cerrito

CA

08.44.42.489

Dolce Vita Cycling p-b SL2

WAVE-1 MEN

264

196

Weisgram

Chad

M

47

Audubon

MN

08.44.45.075

Vision Racing p-b Sanford POWER

WAVE-3

265

1367

Wilson

Timothy

M

40

Lake Forest

CA

08.44.47.765

Pure Ride Cycles

WAVE-1 WOMEN

266

270

Ofiesh

Caetie

F

39

SAN FRANCISCO

CA

08.44.51.177

Ornot

WAVE-3

267

1091

Frey

Roch

M

52

Encinitas

CA

08.44.59.108

IRONMAN

WAVE-2

268

763

Wiberg

John

M

51

Boulder

CO

08.45.40.325

Team Zoot

WAVE-2

269

641

Majors

Bradley

M

47

Chicago

IL

08.45.40.337

Well-Fit

WAVE-2

270

701

Richardson

Kevin

M

41

Chicago

IL

08.45.40.410

MOX MULTISPORT

WAVE-3

271

1169

Leuck

Cody

M

29

Saratoga

CA

08.46.01.803

 

WAVE-1 WOMEN

272

208

countouriotis

athena

F

48

san diego

CA

08.47.07.650

Sisterhood of Cycling

Page 8 of 29

2019 CANYON BELGIAN WAFFLE RIDE

MAY 5, 2019

WAFFLE COMBINED OVERALL

Class

Pos

Number

Last

First

Sex

Age

City

State

Elapsed Time

Team

WAVE-1 MEN

273

93

Hays

Dc

M

56

roseville

CA

08.47.20.990

Team Temple-Kinetic

WAVE-2

274

529

Bond

Chris

M

51

Mercer Island

WA

08.47.47.148

Dyna Racing

WAVE-2

275

613

Jaeger

Sholom

M

27

Los Angeles

CA

08.47.53.690

 

WAVE-3

276

1204

McNeil

Hayes

M

45

Phoenix

AZ

08.48.25.606

 

WAVE-3

277

1271

Quann

Matt

M

44

San Francisco

CA

08.49.02.558

Ornot

WAVE-2

278

628

Laird

Norm Brian Martin

M

54

San Diego

CA

08.49.48.126

G.S. Adams Avenue Bicycles

WAVE-2

279

517

Ballas

Gary

M

49

Redmond

WA

08.49.52.787

Dyna Racing

WAVE-2

280

502

Aguiar

Marcel

M

26

San Diego

CA

08.50.18.426

SDBC Powered by Spinergy pb UC Cyclery

WAVE-1 MEN

281

125

Mannon

Patrick

M

26

Austin

TX

08.50.23.367

Strike Cycling

WAVE-1 WOMEN

282

266

Miller

Mallory

F

30

Portland

OR

08.50.24.328

Point S Racing

WAVE-3

283

1372

Wolff

Josh

M

60

Laguna Beach

CA

08.50.56.535

Team Lone Wolff

WAVE-2

284

615

Kalar

Denny

M

48

Park City

UT

08.51.02.507

Cole Sport-Stay Park City

WAVE-3

285

1007

Ault

Eric

M

37

Ivins

UT

08.51.03.098

Rapid Cycling

WAVE-3

286

1047

Coleman

Gary

M

60

Palos Verdes Estates

CA

08.51.04.277

 

WAVE-3

287

1183

Marche

Justin

M

41

san diego

CA

08.51.10.168

 

WAVE-2

288

688

Provato

Christopher

M

46

Davidson

NC

08.51.21.422

Cycle Path Davidson

WAVE-2

289

618

Kearns

Brian

M

31

Berkeley

CA

08.51.31.216

Dolce Vita Cycling p-b SL2

WAVE-2

290

636

MacDonald

Bill

M

44

Nashville

TN

08.52.43.835

Sonic Cycling

WAVE-2

291

576

fillo

christopher

M

55

Pacific Palisades

CA

08.52.44.807

Bonk Breaker

WAVE-3

292

1156

La Tourette

Chad

M

31

San Francisco

CA

08.53.02.777

 

WAVE-1 MEN

293

322

wimberly

james

M

59

SAN DIEGO

CA

08.53.04.631

UC CYCLERY-JWFLOORING

WAVE-3

294

1020

Berg

Chris

M

35

San Diego

CA

08.53.05.687

 

WAVE-2

295

586

Gillett

Tory

M

44

Oxnard

CA

08.53.58.071

Franco Bicycles

WAVE-3

296

1241

ODonnell

Kelly

M

37

San Diego

CA

08.54.20.919

 

WAVE-3

297

1029

Brisbo

Peter

M

62

Walnut Creek

CA

08.54.28.904

CA Technologies Cycle club

WAVE-3

298

1180

MacDonell

Brett

M

54

Walnut Creek

CA

08.54.29.867

 

WAVE-2

299

747

Tootell

Joshua

M

39

Loma Linda

CA

08.54.54.187

Neighborhood Cyclery

WAVE-3

300

1046

Ciampa

Johnathan

M

35

carlsbad

CA

08.54.58.207

DRT – Cycological

WAVE-3

301

1322

Sorensen

Justin

M

39

San Francisco

CA

08.55.18.352

Ornot

WAVE-1 MEN

302

1401

Gokul

Yashindir

M

39

LAS VEGAS

NV

08.55.22.959

Carefast Storck Cycling

WAVE-2

303

673

Oswald

Jake

M

31

Alpine

CA

08.55.54.887

Alpine Ride Shop- Science of Speed

WAVE-2

304

686

Powell

Chris

M

37

San Diego

CA

08.55.54.889

Better Buzz Racing

WAVE-2

305

694

Ray

Ken

M

40

Washington

DC

08.55.57.828

Bike Rack Racing

WAVE-2

306

532

Bracken

Jordan

M

30

Santa Clara

UT

08.56.03.191

Rapid Cycling

Page 9 of 29

2019 CANYON BELGIAN WAFFLE RIDE

MAY 5, 2019

WAFFLE COMBINED OVERALL

Class

Pos

Number

Last

First

Sex

Age

City

State

Elapsed Time

Team

WAVE-2

307

550

Chong

Michael

M

46

Long Beach

CA

08.56.04.260

Canyon Velo

WAVE-1 WOMEN

308

202

Nalder

Breanne

F

35

Millcreek

UT

08.56.20.134

PLAN7 DS

WAVE-1 MEN

309

92

Harward

David

M

50

Millcreek

UT

08.56.20.157

PLAN7 DS

WAVE-3

310

1034

Camerino

John

M

51

San Diego

CA

08.57.03.929

Ranchos Cycling Team

WAVE-3

311

1150

Knox

Kit

M

41

San Diego

CA

08.57.04.102

Ranchos

WAVE-3

312

1036

Carrillo

Jaime

M

50

San Marcos

CA

08.57.04.353

Ranchos Club

WAVE-3

313

1268

Preger

Allen

M

54

Mill Valley

CA

08.57.21.568

 

WAVE-1 WOMEN

314

218

Mani

Caroline

F

32

Colorado Springs

CO

08.57.42.584

Point S Nokian pro team

WAVE-1 WOMEN

315

1428

Walker

Esther

F

32

San Diego

CA

08.57.43.107

Spinergy Women

WAVE-2

316

569

ELLIOTT

LEWIS

M

30

Camarillo

CA

08.58.34.335

 

WAVE-2

317

690

Quass

Trevor

M

28

Scottsdale

AZ

08.58.38.939

 

WAVE-1 MEN

318

1414

Patterson

Colin

M

23

san luis obispo

CA

08.58.56.781

Marc Pro Cycling Team

WAVE-1 MEN

319

51

Bird

Sean

M

23

La Canada

CA

08.58.59.002

Everjourney

WAVE-3

320

1282

Rimkus

Charlie

M

28

Brooklyn

NY

08.59.06.146

Splunk Racing

WAVE-3

321

1167

Leschisin

Greg

M

49

Redlands

CA

08.59.33.841

 

WAVE-2

322

668

Nutter

Tyler

M

32

San Francisco

CA

09.00.18.750

Ornot

WAVE-2

323

626

Kummer

Jason

M

37

Pasadena

CA

09.00.20.227

La Grange

WAVE-2

324

724

Selfridge

Sam

M

35

LOS ANGELES

CA

09.00.46.477

Velo Club La Grange

WAVE-2

325

736

Stutesman

Tom

M

32

Chicago

IL

09.01.07.696

xXx Racing-Athletico

WAVE-2

326

593

Hall

Matthew

M

54

Laguna Niguel

CA

09.05.01.700

203WEST

WAVE-2

327

556

Cotten

Nathan

M

48

Frisco

TX

09.05.02.061

GS Tenzing

WAVE-2

328

659

Monnot

Matthew

M

39

San Francisco

CA

09.05.03.270

 

WAVE-2

329

506

Alon

Raz

M

57

Palo Alto

CA

09.05.03.363

 

WAVE-2

330

734

Stone

Joseph

M

45

San Diego

CA

09.05.05.192

Bike Law

WAVE-3

331

1280

Reynolds

Timothy

M

39

Campbell

CA

09.05.24.488

Team EMJ

WAVE-3

332

1197

McGurl

Mike

M

57

Park City

UT

09.05.25.641

Stay Park City Cycling

WAVE-3

333

1377

Yannone

Alexander

M

50

Huntington Beach

CA

09.06.11.016

 

WAVE-1 MEN

334

76

Ferretti

Anthony

M

28

Oroville

CA

09.06.38.619

AMain Cycling Team

WAVE-1 MEN

335

151

Oakes

Ryan

M

27

Chico

CA

09.06.41.523

AMain Cycling Team

WAVE-1 MEN

336

121

Liam

Fergus

M

39

San Francisco

CA

09.07.01.096

AMain Cycling Team

WAVE-1 MEN

337

139

Newcomb

Alex

M

30

Sacramento

CA

09.07.06.847

AMain Cycling Team

WAVE-1 MEN

338

71

Duren

Corey

M

34

Chico

CA

09.07.25.717

AMain Cycling Team

WAVE-2

339

511

Armstrong

Alex

M

43

Draper

UT

09.07.29.798

Hangar 15 Cycling

WAVE-3

340

1256

Pedroza

Jose

M

44

Rowland Heights

CA

09.08.08.900

 

Page 10 of 29

2019 CANYON BELGIAN WAFFLE RIDE

MAY 5, 2019

WAFFLE COMBINED OVERALL

Class

Pos

Number

Last

First

Sex

Age

City

State

Elapsed Time

Team

WAVE-3

341

1125

Hinkel

Craig

M

50

Altadena

CA

09.08.13.324

 

WAVE-2

342

650

McKonly

Chad

M

43

Irvine

CA

09.09.05.707

Knobbe Martens

WAVE-2

343

653

Mendes

Junior

M

31

Pomona

CA

09.09.29.818

Incycle Bicycles

WAVE-1 MEN

344

1436

Garcia

David

M

33

San Diego

CA

09.09.43.855

SDBC Powered by Spinergy p-b UC Cyclery #2

WAVE-3

345

1075

Eitman

Daniel

M

46

Irvine

CA

09.09.58.063

DRT-Cycleogical

WAVE-1 WOMEN

346

264

Meyers

Katya

F

39

solana beach

CA

09.10.01.296

 

WAVE-3

347

1079

Eror

Alec

M

58

Washington

UT

09.10.18.516

 

WAVE-2

348

725

Siebert

Ryan

M

28

N lAs Vegas

NV

09.10.20.092

 

WAVE-3

349

1065

Dohm

Ryan

M

49

Los Angeles

CA

09.10.38.690

 

WAVE-2

350

530

Boudreaux

Paul

M

53

Chandler

AZ

09.10.48.887

Oro Valley Bikes

WAVE-2

351

561

Davis

Brian

M

38

Huntington Beach

CA

09.11.10.756

Incycle – GU – kenda

WAVE-1 MEN

352

1418

Hernandez

Fern

M

34

Oceanside

CA

09.11.30.766

SDBC Powered by Spinergy p-b UC Cyclery Cat 4

WAVE-2

353

520

barrientos

erick

M

53

san jose

UNK

09.11.40.152

biker-norco

WAVE-2

354

695

Ray

Matthew

M

49

Centennial

CO

09.11.40.409

Agility PT p-b Beyond Category Coaching

WAVE-3

355

1278

Reed

Eric

M

45

La Mesa

CA

09.12.03.839

 

WAVE-3

356

1053

Cooke

Adam

M

36

La Mesa

CA

09.12.05.318

LMR

WAVE-3

357

1139

Joss

Matthew

M

49

Calgary

AB

09.12.18.077

Deadgoat Racing

WAVE-3

358

1310

Sigman

Nicholas

M

35

Boulder

CO

09.12.32.318

 

WAVE-3

359

1077

Engels

Darren

M

43

Calgary

AB

09.12.41.478

Deadgoat Racing – Tailwind Associates

WAVE-2

360

612

Jacobson

Chris

M

49

Boulder

CO

09.13.08.059

 

WAVE-2

361

639

Mackey

Fred

M

31

Hermosa Beach

CA

09.14.26.646

Cannondale

WAVE-2

362

717

Sanders

Martin

M

43

Los Angeles

CA

09.14.44.361

Velo Club La Grange

WAVE-3

363

1382

Zegal

Christian

M

50

Washington

DC

09.14.54.280

DistrictTaco Racing

WAVE-2

364

603

herbert

geoff

M

49

CARLSBAD

CA

09.14.55.007

Celo Pacific

WAVE-1 WOMEN

365

273

Peirtsegaele

Elke

F

27

Goleta

CA

09.15.24.245

Betty Squad 2019

WAVE-2

366

756

vargas

ronald

M

54

CARTAGO

UNK

09.17.18.076

biker-norco

WAVE-3

367

1267

Preece

Todd

M

55

San Diego

CA

09.18.10.567

Cal Coast Bicycles

WAVE-3

368

1104

gonzalez

jose

M

30

las vegas

NV

09.18.13.445

Hammersaw

WAVE-3

369

1232

niemuth

jon

M

49

Kansas City

MO

09.19.37.857

Handsome Boys Pedaling School

WAVE-1 MEN

370

81

Franze

Brent

M

20

Fullerton

CA

09.20.14.072

Fullerton Bikes

WAVE-1 WOMEN

371

298

Williams

Marianna

F

29

Augusta

GA

09.20.38.043

 

WAVE-2

372

728

Snihur

Dean

M

41

Edmonton

AB

09.21.14.654

iGregari

WAVE-2

373

678

pask

keith

M

46

edmonton

AB

09.21.14.663

 

WAVE-3

374

1332

Sullivan

Loy

M

46

Whitefish

MT

09.22.10.167

 

Page 11 of 29

2019 CANYON BELGIAN WAFFLE RIDE

MAY 5, 2019

WAFFLE COMBINED OVERALL

Class

Pos

Number

Last

First

Sex

Age

City

State

Elapsed Time

Team

WAVE-3

375

1175

lohse

walter

M

58

chico

CA

09.22.10.740

 

WAVE-2

376

606

Holmes

Chris

M

49

Petaluma

CA

09.23.19.189

Marin Bikes

WAVE-3

377

1370

Wittig

Carl

M

52

Rancho Mirage

CA

09.24.28.720

 

WAVE-3

378

1215

Molloy

Bernard

M

44

Temecula

CA

09.24.35.507

 

WAVE-3

379

1275

Randall

Paul

M

55

San Ramon

CA

09.24.35.670

Kovarus Racing Team

WAVE-2

380

633

Linden

Ryan

M

37

Washington

MI

09.24.49.645

Team EMJ

WAVE-1 WOMEN

381

200

Rockwell

Amity

F

26

Oakland

CA

09.25.08.105

Easton Overland

WAVE-3

382

1097

Gibbs

Michael

M

36

Santa Barbara

CA

09.25.36.980

 

WAVE-3

383

1368

Wipprecht

Keith

M

61

Mason

OH

09.25.38.378

 

WAVE-2

384

521

Basgall

Michael

M

46

Torrance

CA

09.27.11.573

 

WAVE-2

385

697

reed

thomas

M

26

castaic

CA

09.27.34.428

Hornets

WAVE-3

386

1127

Hodges

Michael

M

58

San Diego

CA

09.27.58.136

Descenders Cycling San Diego

WAVE-2

387

582

Geleng

Nicholas

M

31

Riverside

CA

09.28.58.149

Gravelstoke Development Team

WAVE-2

388

730

Sparlin

Brad

M

53

Park City

UT

09.29.31.242

Stay Park City

WAVE-3

389

1289

Rothleder

Aaron

M

22

San Francisco

CA

09.29.54.840

UCSD Cycling Team

WAVE-3

390

1112

Gutekunst

Elliott

M

26

San Francisco

CA

09.29.54.943

 

WAVE-3

391

1151

Kozicki

Martin

M

52

San Marcos

CA

09.30.13.980

 

WAVE-2

392

713

Rushworth

Martin

M

42

Los Angeles

CA

09.30.34.930

Tres Leches

WAVE-1 WOMEN

393

271

Ooi

Christina

F

30

Santa Monica

CA

09.32.08.211

 

WAVE-1 WOMEN

394

242

Geiszler

Rhonda

F

56

San Diego

CA

09.32.08.542

UCCyclery JW Floors

WAVE-3

395

1194

May

Zachary

M

39

Chicago

IL

09.32.09.508

 

WAVE-3

396

1109

Green

Mike

M

48

Fontana

CA

09.33.16.718

 

WAVE-2

397

580

Freude

Mike

M

56

Rancho Cucamonga

CA

09.33.17.168

Incycle

WAVE-3

398

1146

Kent

Ryan

M

43

Mill Valley

CA

09.33.26.036

 

WAVE-1 WOMEN

399

203

Fiolka

Leeann

F

55

Carlsbad

CA

09.34.33.938

Celo Pacific

WAVE-3

400

1176

Londono Jr

Frank

M

32

Valencia

CA

09.34.50.873

 

WAVE-2

401

552

Clemens

Matt

M

23

Morgan Hill

CA

09.34.54.485

 

WAVE-2

402

744

Tiongson

Melvictor

M

31

Daly City

CA

09.34.56.798

Ornot

WAVE-3

403

1063

Didden

Craig

M

47

Woodland Hills

CA

09.35.03.778

 

WAVE-3

404

1314

Sipe

John

M

53

Encinitas

CA

09.35.13.425

Air Horn!

WAVE-3

405

1257

Peel

Ronnie

M

45

La Mesa

CA

09.35.15.710

La Mesa Rouleurs

WAVE-2

406

519

Barrett

Patrick

M

35

Los Angeles

CA

09.35.54.565

Velo Club La Grange

WAVE-2

407

595

Hanson

David

M

30

corona

CA

09.36.11.416

Jax Bicycles-Trek Bicycles

WAVE-3

408

1199

McKee

Rick

M

46

Huntington Beach

CA

09.36.23.939

Red Monkey-Fullerton Bikes

Page 12 of 29

2019 CANYON BELGIAN WAFFLE RIDE

MAY 5, 2019

WAFFLE COMBINED OVERALL

Class

Pos

Number

Last

First

Sex

Age

City

State

Elapsed Time

Team

WAVE-3

409

1251

Parke

Bret

M

48

Scottsdale

AZ

09.36.25.967

Sonoran Cycosis

WAVE-2

410

660

Moon

Ed

M

55

Albany

CA

09.37.11.386

Splunk Race Team

WAVE-2

411

674

Ozsvath

Robert

M

53

Dix Hills

NY

09.37.14.056

 

WAVE-3

412

1037

Carrington

Colin

M

37

Tehachapi

CA

09.37.42.308

 

WAVE-2

413

621

Kilmartin

Kyle

M

24

Lake Elsinore

CA

09.37.44.468

iSpeed

WAVE-2

414

559

Darr

Tony

M

61

Imperial

CA

09.38.11.907

UCCYCLERY-JWFLOORING

WAVE-1 MEN

415

327

Ivancic

Mike

M

50

   

09.38.16.597

US Military

WAVE-2

416

551

Christian

Caleb

M

34

Simi Valley

CA

09.38.18.816

Coureur

WAVE-2

417

669

OBrien

Casey

M

54

Corralitos

CA

09.38.29.347

Team Hot Shoppe-Family Cycling Center – Santa Cruz

WAVE-2

418

585

Gilbert

Colin

M

47

Freedom

CA

09.38.29.508

 

WAVE-2

419

543

Campi

Greg

M

60

Shrewsbury

NJ

09.38.31.348

Colavita-Whole Foods Market Racing Team

WAVE-3

420

1130

Howe

Stephen

M

42

San Diego

CA

09.38.53.010

 

WAVE-3

421

1374

Woods

Dustin

M

31

Encinitas

CA

09.39.15.619

Eliel Factory Team

WAVE-3

422

1024

Bloom

Patrick

M

37

San Diego

CA

09.39.24.005

 

WAVE-3

423

1378

yeager

steve

M

29

encinitas

CA

09.39.30.795

cadence cyclery

WAVE-2

424

600

Haygood

Johnny

M

23

Chino Hills

CA

09.39.50.261

Tuesday Night BJs Pizookies

WAVE-2

425

706

Rodriguez-Clisham

Kenneth

M

24

Los Angeles

CA

09.40.00.717

Cognition Cyclery Racing

WAVE-2

426

710

Ross

Zachary

M

27

West Hollywood

CA

09.40.01.674

 

WAVE-3

427

1261

Pierce

Robert

M

34

San Diego

CA

09.40.06.625

 

WAVE-3

428

1013

barnett

jak

M

47

santee

CA

09.40.06.804

 

WAVE-1 WOMEN

429

225

Chapler

Shawn

F

49

Oakland

CA

09.40.14.519

 

WAVE-3

430

1153

Kushner

Robert

M

53

San Diego

CA

09.40.18.418

Swamis

WAVE-2

431

607

Horn

Mark

M

46

Mission

KS

09.40.19.988

KCBC Racing – Cycling Kansas City

WAVE-3

432

1286

Rodgers

Nigel

M

57

San Diego

CA

09.40.22.523

Ranchos

WAVE-3

433

1191

Mata

Marc

M

49

Durango

CO

09.40.24.073

 

WAVE-1 MEN

434

314

McClure

Andrew

M

56

Carlsbad

CA

09.40.35.359

Cannondale Capo P-B Incycle

WAVE-1 WOMEN

435

254

Kraatz

Jennifer

F

46

Boynton Beach

FL

09.40.47.566

Betty Squad

WAVE-1 WOMEN

436

286

Simms

Wendy

F

47

Nanaimo

BC

09.40.52.704

 

WAVE-1 MEN

437

180

Thibault

Normon

M

51

Nanaimo

BC

09.40.53.082

Frontrunners-Rock City Cycles

WAVE-3

438

1287

Romero

Tadeo

M

40

San Diego

CA

09.41.24.087

RAYOS

WAVE-2

439

625

Kogler

Attila

M

54

Centereach

NY

09.41.25.011

4 Kidz Velo Babylon Bike

WAVE-3

440

1090

Frazee

Nick

M

37

Santa Monica

CA

09.41.34.389

 

WAVE-3

441

1030

Brotherton

Phil

M

58

San Jose

CA

09.41.36.122

 

WAVE-3

442

1235

Northing

Richard

M

55

Alamo

CA

09.41.41.829

 

Page 13 of 29

2019 CANYON BELGIAN WAFFLE RIDE

MAY 5, 2019

WAFFLE COMBINED OVERALL

Class

Pos

Number

Last

First

Sex

Age

City

State

Elapsed Time

Team

WAVE-2

443

638

Mackey

Joe

M

30

Tehachapi

CA

09.42.44.795

#FatherFigures

WAVE-2

444

751

Trinh

Huy

M

44

Reno

NV

09.42.47.326

Carefast

WAVE-2

445

568

Elkabets

Nadav

M

42

Encino

CA

09.43.52.178

 

WAVE-2

446

637

MacFarlane

Eric

M

51

Santa FE

NM

09.43.54.268

 

WAVE-2

447

581

Garcia

Mike

M

31

Santa Barbara

CA

09.44.02.815

Fig Moutain Brew Racing

WAVE-3

448

1028

Boyles

Scott

M

57

San Diego

CA

09.44.15.485

San Diego Bike Club

WAVE-3

449

1002

Allen

Mats

M

26

Santa Cruz

CA

09.44.17.384

 

WAVE-3

450

1243

olivares

marlon

M

51

LOS ANGELES

CA

09.44.18.789

SERIOUS CYCLING

WAVE-3

451

1250

panagakos

glenn

M

49

Costa Mesa

CA

09.44.28.205

HB Cycles

WAVE-3

452

1336

Taylor

Jeff

M

55

Mill Valley

CA

09.44.49.840

 

WAVE-1 WOMEN

453

243

Gross

Kristen

F

37

Vista

CA

09.45.09.645

Rocky Mountain

WAVE-3

454

1040

Chalison

Matthew

M

35

Vista

CA

09.45.44.694

 

WAVE-3

455

1098

Gilberd

Adam

M

52

Lafayette

CA

09.45.53.079

 

WAVE-2

456

573

Fernandez

Nick

M

31

Camarillo

CA

09.46.15.722

Franco Factory Racing

WAVE-1 WOMEN

457

231

Dowd

Caitlin

F

29

Smithtown

NY

09.46.31.994

Babylon Bike Shop

WAVE-1 WOMEN

458

262

McCarty

Erin

F

49

San Jose

CA

09.47.23.698

 

WAVE-1 MEN

459

186

weiler

chris

M

52

san jose

CA

09.47.23.710

 

WAVE-1 WOMEN

460

276

Phillips

Jennie

F

58

Danville

CA

09.47.48.877

Hammer Nutrition

WAVE-2

461

665

Nicholson

Greg

M

45

Sherwood Park

AB

09.47.56.589

Edmonton Road & Track Club

WAVE-2

462

545

Carew

Scott

M

57

Breckenridge

CO

09.48.05.112

RBM-Velo Voodoo

WAVE-3

463

1325

Stevens

Michael

M

51

Gig Harbor

WA

09.48.46.554

RCC

WAVE-3

464

1281

Richards

Jon

M

43

SAN DIEGO

CA

09.49.05.350

 

WAVE-2

465

745

tirol

david

M

45

placentia

CA

09.49.17.570

RCC-fullerton bikes

WAVE-2

466

740

Teague

Dave

M

47

Brea

CA

09.49.20.436

Fullerton Bicycles

WAVE-2

467

562

Day

John

M

48

Henderson

NV

09.49.22.232

Team HammersawCX

WAVE-2

468

537

Brindle

Jake

M

57

HUNTINGTON BEACH

CA

09.49.50.692

 

WAVE-2

469

557

cox

jeff

M

46

Arvada

CO

09.49.59.846

Modern Market p-b GR Capital Partners

WAVE-3

470

1021

Berreth

Bode

M

46

Cardiff

CA

09.50.33.267

 

WAVE-1 MEN

471

1402

Grill

Nathan

M

32

las vegas

NV

09.51.11.968

Carefast Storck Cycling

WAVE-3

472

1258

Pena

Jaime

M

55

San dit

CA

09.51.16.058

Padyak racing team

WAVE-3

473

1255

Patstone

Derrick

M

52

Valley Center

CA

09.51.19.518

TASCO MTB

WAVE-3

474

1341

top

ilya

M

47

valley glen

CA

09.51.19.598

 

WAVE-1 MEN

475

124

Long

Matt

M

46

Riverside

CA

09.51.47.673

Jenson USA

WAVE-1 WOMEN

476

250

Hughes

Christine

F

28

San Francisco

CA

09.53.22.457

 

Page 14 of 29

2019 CANYON BELGIAN WAFFLE RIDE

MAY 5, 2019

WAFFLE COMBINED OVERALL

Class

Pos

Number

Last

First

Sex

Age

City

State

Elapsed Time

Team

WAVE-3

477

1161

Lancelot

David

M

46

Los Gatos

CA

09.53.31.628

eBay Cycling Club

WAVE-3

478

1143

Karstrom

Charlie

M

32

Encinitas

CA

09.54.01.078

Breakaway Training

WAVE-1 MEN

479

315

McKenzie

Paul

M

65

Berkeley

CA

09.54.30.187

Marc Pro

WAVE-3

480

1385

Ziegler

Jesse

M

42

Temecula

CA

09.54.45.455

 

WAVE-3

481

1000

Abrantes

Jacob

M

29

San Diego

CA

09.54.46.301

Hollands Bicycles

WAVE-3

482

1136

Ikemoto

Mitchell

M

59

Silver City

NM

09.54.48.427

 

WAVE-2

483

655

Miller

Colton

M

29

Los Angeles

CA

09.55.35.396

Dirt Cutter Supreme

WAVE-2

484

753

Turner

David Lee

M

53

Glendale

CA

09.55.45.352

PAA Cycling

WAVE-2

485

589

Godinez

Jerry

M

50

denton

TX

09.55.49.761

GS Tenzing

WAVE-2

486

766

Wright

Matthew

M

47

Cardiff by the sea

CA

09.56.09.996

Betty Designs

WAVE-2

487

707

rogers

michael sean

M

52

Redondo Beach

CA

09.56.29.811

 

WAVE-3

488

1343

tran

truong

M

45

Escondido

CA

09.56.51.987

Velogoats

WAVE-3

489

1189

Martone

Rob

M

36

Soquel

CA

09.57.12.077

Ibis-Family Cycling Center

WAVE-3

490

1016

becerra

arturo

M

37

san diego

CA

09.57.12.270

DCR

WAVE-3

491

1117

Harris

J

M

43

Bonita

CA

09.57.12.276

San Diego Firefighters Endurance Sports Team (SDCFEST)

WAVE-2

492

590

Graham

Seth

M

41

Carlsbad

CA

09.58.32.956

Wolf pack cycling-Eliel Factory

WAVE-1 MEN

493

310

Davidson

Seth

M

56

Rancho Palos Verdes

CA

09.59.06.849

Big Orange Cycling

WAVE-3

494

1346

Tucker

Todd

M

49

Manhattan Beach

CA

09.59.48.206

Big Orange Cycling Club

WAVE-3

495

1379

yee

spencer

M

50

Rancho Palos Verdes

CA

09.59.50.015

Southbay Wheelmen

WAVE-3

496

1128

Hollowell

Clinton

M

42

Thousand Oaks

CA

09.59.51.752

CBH13 Consulting

WAVE-2

497

504

Allen

Mark

M

49

Mesa

AZ

10.00.29.179

VeloWorx p-b Ron Brocks Heating and Cooling

WAVE-2

498

535

Breckling

Sean

M

36

Las Vegas

NV

10.00.37.225

Team Hammersaw CX

WAVE-2

499

646

Martinez

Jorge

M

47

Cedar Park

TX

10.00.38.471

Streamline Insurance Services Cycling Team

WAVE-1 WOMEN

500

281

Rainbolt

Victoria

F

26

Arroyo Grande

CA

10.00.39.636

JLVelo Cycling Team

WAVE-3

501

1209

MEYLAN

ROBERT

M

59

PACIFIC PALISADES

CA

10.01.04.994

Mr.

WAVE-3

502

1054

Cuadrado

Luis

M

55

Moorpark

CA

10.01.19.726

RCCLA

WAVE-1 WOMEN

503

272

Oppenheimer

Karen

F

51

Redondo Beach

CA

10.01.28.281

 

WAVE-3

504

1292

Ryan

Timothy

M

54

Irvine

CA

10.01.33.513

The Ryan Firm

WAVE-3

505

1338

Testa

Christopher

M

46

LOS ANGELES

CA

10.01.58.558

 

WAVE-3

506

1352

Vega

Enriqu

M

45

Tijuana

UNK

10.02.01.073

 

WAVE-3

507

1384

Zidron

Paul

M

39

Laguna Niguel

CA

10.02.29.096

 

WAVE-3

508

1103

Gonzales

Fernando

M

45

Bakersfield

CA

10.02.32.264

GET A BIKE Racing

WAVE-3

509

1227

Nelson

Thomas (Tom)

M

63

Encinitas

CA

10.03.03.148

 

WAVE-3

510

1083

Evans

Keith

M

50

SAN DIEGO

CA

10.03.05.459

 

Page 15 of 29

2019 CANYON BELGIAN WAFFLE RIDE

MAY 5, 2019

WAFFLE COMBINED OVERALL

Class

Pos

Number

Last

First

Sex

Age

City

State

Elapsed Time

Team

WAVE-3

511

1200

McKimmy

Joseph

M

48

Irvine

CA

10.03.15.449

Handsome Rabbit

WAVE-1 WOMEN

512

261

Mayer

Kristin

F

52

CARDIFF

CA

10.03.28.428

BETTY SQUAD

WAVE-1 MEN

513

134

Morton

Mark

M

22

Lakeport

CA

10.03.46.695

AMain Cycling Team

WAVE-3

514

1238

Nunnaley

Jeff

M

50

Mooresville

NC

10.04.29.107

Giordana-S2F-Cyclepath

WAVE-3

515

1160

Lamson

Mike

M

49

Middleton

WI

10.04.44.434

 

WAVE-1 MEN

516

312

Federico

Tom

M

60

West Islip

NY

10.04.47.766

4 Kidz Velo – Babylon Bike

WAVE-3

517

1081

Estrada

Eddie

M

39

Santa Rosa

CA

10.05.33.789

 

WAVE-2

518

604

Herrera

Eric

M

43

Escondido

CA

10.06.18.680

 

WAVE-2

519

1295

Samhat

Imad

M

47

San Diego

CA

10.06.18.774

Fastrack Riders – Backmate

WAVE-2

520

526

Binder

Robert

M

61

Tustin

CA

10.06.37.745

Team Simple Green

WAVE-3

521

1308

shotts

kevin

M

28

irvine

CA

10.06.47.340

 

WAVE-3

522

1307

Shotts

Keith

M

60

BAKERSFIELD

CA

10.06.51.297

Graveleros

WAVE-2

523

574

Fernandez-Checa

Carlos

M

33

Santa Monica

CA

10.06.59.923

 

WAVE-3

524

1330

strong

steven

M

55

san clemente

CA

10.07.04.879

 

WAVE-2

525

681

Pemberton

John

M

35

Sacramento

CA

10.07.11.824

 

WAVE-2

526

698

Reese

James

M

54

Bakersfield

CA

10.07.32.433

Graveleros

WAVE-2

527

721

Schmidt

Jonathan

M

25

Irvine

CA

10.08.29.896

Uncle Bens p-b elitemcatprep.com

WAVE-3

528

1048

Coleman

Philippe

M

60

Encinitas

CA

10.08.34.695

 

WAVE-3

529

1328

Stratton

John

M

60

Oakland

CA

10.08.43.652

 

WAVE-2

530

670

Olson

Mark

M

48

Cornelius

NC

10.09.30.857

 

WAVE-2

531

645

Martin

Gary

M

53

Harrisburg

NC

10.09.32.897

Classic Cycling

WAVE-2

532

609

Hoyer

Scott

M

45

Middleton

WI

10.09.44.867

 

WAVE-3

533

1056

Curtis

David

M

60

Aptos

CA

10.09.59.140

 

WAVE-3

534

1069

Duncan

Mark

M

46

Las Vegas

NV

10.10.44.701

Hammersaw

WAVE-3

535

1166

Leon

Carlos

M

45

St George

UT

10.10.45.437

Rapid Cycling

WAVE-3

536

1198

McInnes

Brian

M

50

Kenmore

WA

10.10.50.989

KRT

WAVE-1 MEN

537

37

Bostrom

Eric

M

43

Newbury Park

CA

10.11.18.697

Backmate-Specialized

WAVE-1 WOMEN

538

331

Holcomb

Janel

F

40

   

10.11.18.788

Live

WAVE-2

539

656

Miller

Craig

M

51

San Diego

CA

10.11.34.984

Coureur

WAVE-3

540

1093

Gallegos

Dennis

M

50

FALLBROOK

CA

10.11.45.831

Gravelstoke Dev.

WAVE-1 WOMEN

541

300

Wong

Cyndi

F

51

Albany

CA

10.11.51.256

 

WAVE-2

542

644

Martin

Jon

M

43

Philipsburg

MT

10.11.52.920

The Ranch at Rock Creek

WAVE-3

543

1078

Ernst

David

M

56

Oceanside

CA

10.12.42.707

San Diego Descenders

WAVE-2

544

3155

Pallisco

Michael

M

52

Vista

CA

10.13.33.437

 

Page 16 of 29

2019 CANYON BELGIAN WAFFLE RIDE

MAY 5, 2019

WAFFLE COMBINED OVERALL

Class

Pos

Number

Last

First

Sex

Age

City

State

Elapsed Time

Team

WAVE-2

545

683

Pistono

Matteo

M

49

Carlsbad

CA

10.13.35.675

Bluemont Connection

WAVE-1 MEN

546

118

Lander

Robert

M

33

Sacramento

CA

10.15.40.036

AMain Cycling Team

WAVE-3

547

1224

Nathman

Ryan

M

41

Manitou springs

CO

10.16.04.267

 

WAVE-1 MEN

548

190

Wilky

Travis

M

42

Round Rock

TX

10.16.05.917

 

WAVE-2

549

769

Zukerman

Guy

M

40

Lake Balboa

CA

10.17.10.964

 

WAVE-3

550

1131

Howes

Grady

M

51

San mateo

CA

10.17.36.492

 

WAVE-3

551

1141

Kaess

Brad

M

47

Huntington Beach

CA

10.19.13.369

OC Velo

WAVE-3

552

1213

Miramontes

Jose

M

9

Santa Ana

CA

10.19.15.171

 

WAVE-2

553

591

Greenwell

Steve

M

58

Tucson

AZ

10.19.36.572

 

WAVE-1 WOMEN

554

295

vigil

Linda

F

51

Escondido

CA

10.20.03.133

Coureur

WAVE-3

555

1066

Donovan

Sean

M

46

Oceanside

CA

10.20.17.410

Gravelstoke

WAVE-3

556

1221

Nachreiner

Ryan

M

49

Spokane

WA

10.20.20.590

 

WAVE-3

557

1240

O’Meally

Denis

M

43

Pasadena

CA

10.22.14.970

RCC

WAVE-3

558

1239

Nyberg

Tony

M

51

Reston

VA

10.22.19.005

 

WAVE-3

559

1123

Heron

Kyle

M

58

Modesto

CA

10.22.24.744

 

WAVE-2

560

525

Biggs

Steve

M

52

Clayton

CA

10.22.37.243

CBRE Racing-Lamorinda Cycling Club

WAVE-3

561

1041

Chazen

Avery

M

56

San Diego

CA

10.22.48.269

Sub 5 Cycling

WAVE-3

562

1208

MEYLAN

Andrew

M

24

PACIFIC PALISADES

CA

10.23.36.753

Mr.

WAVE-2

563

757

Vrieling

Philip

M

56

Modesto

CA

10.25.18.762

 

WAVE-3

564

1242

Oehler

Ryan

M

48

Encinitas

CA

10.25.52.782

 

WAVE-3

565

1312

Singer

Daniel

M

41

Irvine

CA

10.25.55.297

Pro Eco

WAVE-3

566

1196

McGuire

Dan

M

48

Vista

CA

10.27.12.746

 

WAVE-2

567

657

Mitchelmore

Peter

M

45

El Dorado Hills

CA

10.27.16.852

Kinetic Cycles

WAVE-3

568

1223

Nanoff

Michael

M

42

Coronado

CA

10.27.19.249

 

WAVE-2

569

685

Pleitez

Frank

M

50

Chatsworth

CA

10.27.21.441

Just ride

WAVE-1 WOMEN

570

256

Lemke

Leah

F

39

Boulder

CO

10.27.31.767

 

WAVE-1 WOMEN

571

265

Miller

Jeana

F

38

San Clemente

CA

10.27.31.998

Pure Ride Cycles

WAVE-1 WOMEN

572

263

McCracken

Amelia

F

36

Newport beach

CA

10.27.34.183

 

WAVE-1 WOMEN

573

293

Vantucci

Andrea

F

51

Babylon

NY

10.27.39.329

 

WAVE-3

574

1373

Woodlee

Jeremy

M

45

Venice

CA

10.27.43.535

 

WAVE-1 MEN

575

1406

Brown

James

M

46

Carlsbad

CA

10.27.55.599

Coyotes

WAVE-3

576

1244

Ortega

Gabriel

M

33

San Diego

CA

10.28.49.459

 

WAVE-3

577

1187

Martinez

Diego

M

39

San diego

CA

10.28.54.555

 

WAVE-3

578

1226

nazaroff

adam

M

46

la habra heights

CA

10.28.55.488

 

Page 17 of 29

2019 CANYON BELGIAN WAFFLE RIDE

MAY 5, 2019

WAFFLE COMBINED OVERALL

Class

Pos

Number

Last

First

Sex

Age

City

State

Elapsed Time

Team

WAVE-3

579

1152

Krieg

Kevin

M

51

Mission Viejo

CA

10.29.13.702

 

WAVE-3

580

1134

Hull

Alec

M

52

La Habra heights

CA

10.29.27.667

Panache Racing

WAVE-2

581

536

Brightman

Andrew

M

52

San Diego

CA

10.30.10.047

Coureur Cycling

WAVE-3

582

1272

Quirk

James

M

53

Missoula

MT

10.30.17.126

 

WAVE-3

583

1297

Sandoval

James

M

42

Aliso Viejo

CA

10.30.20.933

 

WAVE-2

584

1068

Doyle

Kyle

M

28

San Diego

CA

10.30.50.369

Better buzz racing

WAVE-3

585

1380

Yip

Michael

M

40

La Mesa

CA

10.32.53.673

LMR

WAVE-1 WOMEN

586

228

Cohenmeyer

Casey

F

45

San Diego

CA

10.35.10.243

Coureur – Canyon Elite Cycling

WAVE-3

587

1015

Barton

Nelson

M

58

San Diego

CA

10.36.48.687

 

WAVE-2

588

631

Leidy

Seth

M

35

Sacramento

CA

10.37.53.512

Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)

WAVE-3

589

1383

Zermeno

Alex

M

23

Escondido

CA

10.38.01.698

Eliel cycling

WAVE-1 MEN

590

1415

Bonnici

Joshua

M

37

San Diego

CA

10.38.52.596

SDBC Powered by Spinergy p-b UC Cyclery Cat 4

WAVE-3

591

1039

Castellanos

Alec

M

38

Oakland

CA

10.38.54.157

 

WAVE-3

592

1288

Rorro

Matthew

M

29

San Diego

CA

10.38.56.605

 

WAVE-1 WOMEN

593

221

Benesh

LeeAnn

F

37

Steamboat Springs

CO

10.39.13.214

SBT GRVL

WAVE-1 MEN

594

1416

Durand

Matthew

M

39

San Diego

CA

10.39.19.387

SDBC Powered by Spinergy p-b UC Cyclery Cat 4

WAVE-3

595

1311

Sigua

Jeff

M

39

San Diego

CA

10.39.41.571

Celo Pacific

WAVE-2

596

768

Ziff

Lee

M

59

Beverly Hills

CA

10.40.33.768

Velo Club La Grange

WAVE-3

597

1388

Urizar

Paolo

M

45

Chicago

IL

10.41.39.105

The Bonebell

WAVE-1 MEN

598

1419

McGarry

Conrad

M

25

San Diego

CA

10.41.47.219

SDBC Powered by Spinergy p-b UC Cyclery Cat 4

WAVE-1 MEN

599

1417

Gizinski

Daniel

M

31

San diego

CA

10.41.47.798

SDBC Powered by Spinergy p-b UC Cyclery Cat 4

WAVE-3

600

1111

guner

yigit

M

42

irvine

CA

10.43.29.752

R5 Ciclismo

WAVE-3

601

1085

Fetherston

Bob

M

67

Los Gatos

CA

10.43.30.025

Menlo Velo Cyclocross

WAVE-3

602

1100

Godtfredsen

Kirk

M

54

Bainbridge Island

WA

10.43.31.812

 

WAVE-2

603

627

Kwon

David

M

45

La Habra

CA

10.43.59.919

Kore Cycling

WAVE-3

604

1366

Willner

Adam

M

54

Mill Valley

CA

10.44.18.405

Endurance

WAVE-1 MEN

605

109

Kennedy

David

M

24

Valencia

CA

10.45.05.934

ROAD BIKE ACTION MAGAZINE

WAVE-2

606

555

Cordts

Michael

M

27

Chino

CA

10.45.53.445

Go Fast-Incycle

WAVE-3

607

1177

Lyman

Matt

M

50

Hermosa Baech

CA

10.46.12.126

 

WAVE-2

608

577

Fleming

Jeffrey

M

59

Albuquerque

NM

10.46.55.541

 

WAVE-3

609

1247

Owens

Tollman

M

43

Portland

OR

10.47.09.011

 

WAVE-3

610

1011

Baldwin

Matthew

M

40

Lithia

FL

10.47.13.468

 

WAVE-3

611

1092

Frost

Ben

M

36

Santa Monica

CA

10.47.15.360

Fireflies Cycling Club

WAVE-3

612

1205

Mercado

Jesus

M

37

Temecula

CA

10.47.19.037

 

Page 18 of 29

2019 CANYON BELGIAN WAFFLE RIDE

MAY 5, 2019

WAFFLE COMBINED OVERALL

Class

Pos

Number

Last

First

Sex

Age

City

State

Elapsed Time

Team

WAVE-3

613

1254

Patel

Jam

M

44

Cudahy

CA

10.47.21.976

Dirtbag Goons

WAVE-3

614

1031

Brueggeman

Elliott

M

36

Seattle

WA

10.48.28.119

 

WAVE-2

615

634

Liu

Benjamin

M

47

Costa Mesa

CA

10.48.29.741

 

WAVE-2

616

671

Olvera

Daniel

M

20

San diego

CA

10.49.08.428

Ellin cycling

WAVE-3

617

1070

Duncan

Latha

M

33

Beverly Hills

CA

10.50.01.068

 

WAVE-3

618

1060

De Vries

Tom

M

60

Sherwood Park

AB

10.51.51.895

 

WAVE-2

619

539

Brunnschweiler

Stefan

M

50

Albany

CA

10.51.55.945

Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)

WAVE-2

620

614

Jobe

Lloyd

M

53

Berkeley

CA

10.51.57.810

Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)

WAVE-2

621

761

Werth

Mitchell

M

24

Torrance

CA

10.52.08.567

Comsos Factory-Mommas Boy CC

WAVE-2

622

714

Russell

Kyle

M

47

Dallas

TX

10.52.31.910

GS Tenzing

WAVE-3

623

1126

Hitzel

Jerod

M

36

San Diego

CA

10.53.22.129

 

WAVE-3

624

1397

Picchiottino

Joseph

M

53

Murrieta

CA

10.53.39.198

 

WAVE-2

625

583

Gersting

Jason

M

44

Irvine

CA

10.55.04.980

Knobbe Martens IP Law

WAVE-2

626

566

Dosier

Curtiss

M

47

Lake Forest

CA

10.55.05.124

Knobbe Martens IP Law

WAVE-2

627

737

Swale

Michael

M

45

Tacoma

WA

10.55.12.045

 

WAVE-3

628

1349

van akkeren

mark

M

37

Boulder

CO

10.56.25.128

 

WAVE-3

629

1067

dos Anjos

Renato

M

47

Encino

CA

10.56.28.629

 

WAVE-2

630

662

Murphy

Ben

M

43

Novato

CA

10.56.37.902

 

WAVE-3

631

1329

Strayer

Ryan

M

28

Houston

TX

10.56.43.146

Bicycle Speed Shop

WAVE-2

632

563

DeVries

Nathan

M

34

Edmonton

AB

10.56.51.730

 

WAVE-2

633

687

Pribuss

Nicholas

M

47

Rolling Hills

CA

10.57.08.198

 

WAVE-1 MEN

634

1195

Mazer

Alain

M

50

Vista

CA

10.57.17.176

Coureur

WAVE-1 MEN

635

326

Rosen

David

M

46

   

10.57.20.013

Sage Titanium Factory Racing

WAVE-1 WOMEN

636

240

Galgas

Kerri

F

61

Ventura

CA

10.57.34.267

 

WAVE-3

637

1354

Vu

Tony

M

48

Vista

CA

10.57.39.472

Eye Wellness Optometry

WAVE-3

638

1071

Dyer

Bradley

M

28

Sacramento

CA

10.57.48.237

 

WAVE-3

639

1231

Nickell

Jeff

M

62

Whittier

CA

10.57.50.419

 

WAVE-2

640

680

Peach

Kevin

M

30

Encinitas

CA

10.58.22.959

 

WAVE-3

641

1096

Gerster

Eric

M

58

Scottsdale

AZ

10.58.33.086

 

WAVE-2

642

616

Kalny

Dan

M

31

Las Vegas

NV

10.58.41.099

Unattached

WAVE-2

643

700

Rice

Rodney

M

36

Denver

CO

10.59.18.354

 

WAVE-1 WOMEN

644

244

Halimaoui

Djohara

F

35

CARDIFF BY THE SEA

CA

11.00.17.169

Coureur

WAVE-2

645

727

Smith III

Nate

M

63

Orange

CA

11.00.19.983

 

WAVE-1 WOMEN

646

296

Walter

Alyssa

F

29

Santa Barbara

CA

11.01.37.720

 

Page 19 of 29

2019 CANYON BELGIAN WAFFLE RIDE

MAY 5, 2019

WAFFLE COMBINED OVERALL

Class

Pos

Number

Last

First

Sex

Age

City

State

Elapsed Time

Team

WAVE-1 WOMEN

647

232

Duffy

Brianna

F

27

Santa Barbara

CA

11.01.44.923

 

WAVE-1 WOMEN

648

230

Domurat

Sarah

F

39

San Diego

CA

11.01.45.755

 

WAVE-3

649

1270

Purganan

Butch

M

42

Seattle

WA

11.02.16.877

 

WAVE-3

650

1249

Pai

Roger

M

40

Seattle

WA

11.02.17.489

 

WAVE-3

651

1201

McKinlay

Matthew

M

39

Newport Beach

CA

11.03.18.343

 

WAVE-3

652

1032

Buckley

Adam

M

34

Tacoma

WA

11.03.18.802

 

WAVE-3

653

1220

Mull

David

M

56

San Diego

CA

11.03.23.018

 

WAVE-3

654

1381

Zafiroglu

Nicolas

M

51

Dublin

CA

11.03.39.073

 

WAVE-1 WOMEN

655

269

Nikolova

Gia

F

37

Danville

CA

11.06.44.662

 

WAVE-3

656

1273

Ramer

Michael

M

59

Escondido

CA

11.07.01.434

 

WAVE-3

657

1061

Deornelas

Vic

M

64

Livermore

CA

11.07.11.466

Splunk

WAVE-2

658

664

Nemecek

Andrew

M

52

Portland

OR

11.07.56.642

 

WAVE-2

659

758

Vuckovich

Miki

M

51

San Diego

CA

11.08.21.411

Coureur Elite Cycling p-b Canyon

WAVE-3

660

1229

Nguyen

Truong

M

44

San Diego

CA

11.10.02.279

 

WAVE-3

661

1055

Culberson

Noel

M

52

Boulder

CO

11.10.06.645

Team Alchemist

WAVE-3

662

1245

Overy

Russell

M

46

Boulder

CO

11.10.06.831

 

WAVE-3

663

1095

Gaston

Dan

M

30

Portland

OR

11.10.09.500

 

WAVE-3

664

1363

Willard

Mike

M

33

SD

CA

11.10.18.017

TREK BICYCLE SUPERSTORE

WAVE-2

665

658

monastero

mike

M

52

sayville

NY

11.12.10.211

GBSC

WAVE-3

666

1116

harkins

greg

M

46

Hollywood

MD

11.13.53.272

 

WAVE-1 WOMEN

667

255

Law

Claire

F

31

Seattle

WA

11.13.55.147

 

WAVE-3

668

1214

Mok

Kent

M

41

San Francisco

CA

11.14.04.462

 

WAVE-3

669

1266

Porter

Matthew

M

35

Marietta

GA

11.15.18.439

Wahoo

WAVE-3

670

1159

Lambert

Zachary

M

39

Santa Monica

CA

11.15.20.263

BlackHeart Bike Co

WAVE-3

671

1188

Martinez

Eduardo

M

33

Murrieta

CA

11.15.20.673

 

WAVE-1 WOMEN

672

282

Reichel

Ellen

F

61

East Islip

NY

11.17.10.333

4 Kidz Velo-Babylon Bike

WAVE-2

673

597

Harlow

Matthew

M

39

Loveland

CO

11.18.34.749

Golden Bike Shop

WAVE-3

674

1062

dickinson

lyman

M

29

San Diego

CA

11.19.37.466

Coast Guard

WAVE-2

675

500

Abcarius

John

M

47

San Diego

CA

11.20.17.668

Descenders

WAVE-1 WOMEN

676

258

MAAS

SYLVIA

F

56

SAN DIEGO

CA

11.20.18.105

 

WAVE-2

677

522

batchelor

kevin

M

37

louisville

CO

11.20.20.059

Wahoo Fitness

WAVE-3

678

1179

Macare

Michael

M

46

Carlsbad

CA

11.21.00.555

TASCO MTB Race Squad

WAVE-3

679

1211

miller

david

M

31

Encinitas

CA

11.21.51.862

 

WAVE-3

680

1076

Elchahal

Samih

M

39

Houston

TX

11.21.54.088

 

Page 20 of 29

2019 CANYON BELGIAN WAFFLE RIDE

MAY 5, 2019

WAFFLE COMBINED OVERALL

Class

Pos

Number

Last

First

Sex

Age

City

State

Elapsed Time

Team

WAVE-3

681

1184

Marks

Tyler

M

33

Houston

TX

11.21.54.759

 

WAVE-1 WOMEN

682

280

Pruitt

Kathy

F

37

San Diego

CA

11.25.14.348

 

WAVE-3

683

1084

Farrell

Zach

M

29

San Diego

CA

11.26.02.007

CGCSDBC

WAVE-3

684

1033

Burnette

John

M

57

Carlsbad

CA

11.26.09.208

Gravelstoke

WAVE-2

685

538

Brunner

Jimmy

M

44

San Diego

CA

11.27.06.987

Spinergy SDBC

WAVE-3

686

1004

Antaya

Luc

M

29

Cumberland

BC

11.27.11.736

 

WAVE-1 MEN

687

321

Watson

Jim

M

64

Encinitas

CA

11.28.04.923

Arc-Zone.com

WAVE-2

688

732

Stauffer

Brad

M

40

Cypress

TX

11.28.56.275

Blue Agave Racing

WAVE-3

689

1168

Leu

Alexander

M

37

La Crescenta

CA

11.29.37.118

RCCLA

WAVE-3

690

1120

Henke

Michael

M

47

Encinitas

CA

11.30.41.866

 

WAVE-2

691

540

Bueno

Jerry

M

44

Austin

TX

11.31.25.309

787 Racing

WAVE-1 WOMEN

692

1426

Stimson

Ella

F

22

San Diego

CA

11.32.06.710

Spinergy Women

WAVE-1 WOMEN

693

1425

Song

Dana

F

25

San Diego

CA

11.32.06.885

Spinergy Women

WAVE-3

694

1386

Zorniak

Michael

M

34

San Diego

CA

11.32.50.201

 

WAVE-1 WOMEN

695

253

Knight

Lindsay

F

35

Chicago

IL

11.33.49.511

Ten Speed Hero

WAVE-1 WOMEN

696

239

Friesen

Caitlin

F

34

Austin

TX

11.33.49.631

Specialized Wolfpack p-b Jakroo

WAVE-1 WOMEN

697

249

Holland-Neve

Jolene

F

29

Austin

TX

11.33.49.726

Ultra Violet

WAVE-1 WOMEN

698

227

Clancy

Melanie

F

36

Austin

TX

11.33.49.831

Ultra Violet

WAVE-3

699

1113

Haire

Chris

M

41

Los Angeles

CA

11.34.24.798

Zwift

WAVE-2

700

507

alvarez

espertias

M

41

Noth LASVEGAS

NV

11.34.40.988

Broken Spoke Bikes

WAVE-1 WOMEN

701

237

Fergusson

Kendra

F

37

Calgary

AB

11.34.41.085

Watt Riot Cycling

WAVE-3

702

1225

Navikenas

Markus

M

47

Calgary

AB

11.35.02.443

 

WAVE-3

703

1362

Whitmore

Nelson

M

53

Calgary

AB

11.35.02.539

 

WAVE-3

704

1259

Phillips

Gary

M

61

Los Angeles

CA

11.35.04.526

Velo Club La Grange

WAVE-3

705

1121

Hernandez

Diego

M

36

Chino Hills

CA

11.36.37.455

 

WAVE-1 WOMEN

706

234

English

Roanne

F

34

Cumberland

BC

11.37.11.893

Naked Factory Racing

WAVE-3

707

1178

lyon

jeffrey

M

47

orinda

CA

11.37.25.108

 

WAVE-2

708

1217

Moore

Joe

M

38

San Marcos

CA

11.37.57.908

Gravelstoke

WAVE-2

709

533

Bratt

Scott

M

54

Calgary

AB

11.40.02.001

 

WAVE-2

710

689

Pisuttipong

Arthid

M

39

Winnetka

CA

11.40.03.808

Serious cycling

WAVE-3

711

1335

Tavares

Cliff

M

45

Agoura Hills

CA

11.41.18.696

 

WAVE-3

712

1216

Monroe

Mike

M

34

San Diego

CA

11.41.26.557

Cycleogical Dana Point

WAVE-3

713

1340

Tolhurst

Tom

M

38

Los Angeles

CA

11.43.44.231

 

WAVE-3

714

1206

Merredew

Jean-Luc

M

48

Huntington Beach

CA

11.44.11.093

 

Page 21 of 29

2019 CANYON BELGIAN WAFFLE RIDE

MAY 5, 2019

WAFFLE COMBINED OVERALL

Class

Pos

Number

Last

First

Sex

Age

City

State

Elapsed Time

Team

WAVE-3

715

1142

Karas

Erik

M

40

los angeles

CA

11.44.30.209

 

WAVE-1 WOMEN

716

302

WU

IRIS

F

21

San Jose

CA

11.44.48.638

 

WAVE-3

717

1304

Shaw

Gregory

M

33

Long Beach

CA

11.45.35.319

 

WAVE-3

718

1334

Tan

Euan

M

24

San Diego

CA

11.45.51.945

Dobo Shobobo

WAVE-1 MEN

719

114

Kramer

Robert

M

52

Venice

CA

11.46.37.456

Next BMB

WAVE-3

720

1023

Blankenship

Arnold

M

53

San Diego

CA

11.47.15.714

 

WAVE-3

721

1144

Kelly

Vincent

M

60

Clifton

VA

11.48.59.956

 

WAVE-3

722

1298

Savagian

Kent

M

54

Los Angeles

CA

11.49.02.556

 

WAVE-3

723

1147

Kim

David

M

46

Venice

CA

11.49.03.769

 

WAVE-3

724

1072

Eby

Dale

M

57

Brea

CA

11.49.04.855

 

WAVE-3

725

1320

Smithson

Todd

M

32

San Diego

CA

11.52.11.819

The Ryan Firm

WAVE-3

726

1038

Caruso

Adam

M

41

Alexandria

VA

11.53.07.959

 

WAVE-2

727

709

Rosenfeld

Grayson

M

24

Washington

DC

11.53.24.536

4D Racing

WAVE-2

728

755

Van Way

Logan

M

26

Carencro

LA

11.53.25.046

4D Racing

WAVE-1 MEN

729

1408

Ressie

Shane

M

44

Carlsbad

CA

11.55.51.956

Coyotes

WAVE-1 MEN

730

137

Mutell

Bryan

M

27

Raleigh

NC

11.58.25.250

4D Racing

WAVE-1 MEN

731

176

Spain

Benjamin

M

25

Raleigh

NC

11.58.25.480

4D Racing

WAVE-3

732

1027

Boyle

David

M

55

Poway

CA

12.00.04.273

 

WAVE-3

733

1305

Sheehan

David

M

56

Poway

CA

12.00.04.966

Descenders

WAVE-1 WOMEN

734

220

Beary

Kristiina

F

43

Laguna Niguel

CA

12.02.00.297

Pure Ride Cycles – Strive

WAVE-3

735

1158

Lai

Johnson

M

53

Rancho Santa Fe

CA

12.11.51.420

 

WAVE-3

736

1296

Sanchez

Bruce

M

60

Seattle

WA

12.11.51.431

 

WAVE-2

737

579

Ford

Terry

M

43

Carlsbad

CA

12.13.37.384

Gravelstoke Dev – G2 Bike – Ridefast

WAVE-3

738

1105

Goodman

Michael

M

56

Valley Village

CA

12.15.38.909

Snapped Elastic & The Backpacks

WAVE-3

739

1171

Lewinstein

Marc

M

57

Los Angeles

CA

12.15.42.062

 

WAVE-3

740

1186

Marquez

Fernando

M

35

San diego

CA

12.15.44.610

 

WAVE-2

741

505

Allington

Todd

M

51

Roseville

CA

12.16.51.066

Victory Velo Racing

WAVE-3

742

1323

Spinner

Harlan

M

58

Encino

CA

12.19.00.250

 

WAVE-3

743

1248

Pack

Tarquin

M

45

Los angeles

CA

12.19.00.360

 

WAVE-2

744

723

Seghers

Brian

M

41

Redlands

CA

12.20.10.573

 

WAVE-1 WOMEN

745

301

Woodruff

Olivia

F

32

Denver

CO

12.20.28.286

Colorado Womens Cycling Project

WAVE-1 WOMEN

746

290

Swann

Erica

F

45

Oceanside

CA

12.21.32.035

 

WAVE-1 WOMEN

747

274

Peppe-Nani

Shelly

F

50

bonsall

CA

12.25.07.666

Turner

WAVE-1 WOMEN

748

277

pino

tanya

F

27

idyllwild

CA

12.25.10.487

 

Page 22 of 29

2019 CANYON BELGIAN WAFFLE RIDE

MAY 5, 2019

WAFFLE COMBINED OVERALL

Class

Pos

Number

Last

First

Sex

Age

City

State

Elapsed Time

Team

WAVE-3

749

1202

McKinley

Lindsay

M

57

La Mirada

CA

12.25.22.718

 

WAVE-2

750

513

Au

Duc

M

55

Ladera Ranch

CA

12.31.20.148

Velo Viet

WAVE-3

751

1044

Choi

Wayne

M

48

La Canada Flintridge

CA

12.34.03.445

PAA Cycling

WAVE-3

752

1025

Bokhari

Omer

M

40

Pasadena

CA

12.34.03.446

PAA Cycling Club

WAVE-3

753

1264

Platt

Steve

M

55

San Diego

CA

12.34.03.447

 

WAVE-3

754

1263

Platt

Nate

M

24

San Diego

CA

12.34.03.448

Trek Bicycle Superstore

WAVE-3

755

1365

Williams

Tai

M

48

Danville

CA

12.34.03.450

Zealot Cycleworks

WAVE-1 WOMEN

756

278

Platt

Dori

F

55

San Diego

CA

12.44.03.449

 

WAVE-1 WOMEN

757

251

kaplan

scarlet

F

23

whitefish

MT

12.44.03.451

 

WAVE-1 WOMEN

758

279

Platt

Marissa

F

22

San Diego

CA

12.44.03.452

Trek Bicycle Superstore

WAVE-1 WOMEN

759

325

Rickard

Sunceray

F

37

Oceanside

CA

13.03.40.652

 

WAVE-3

DNF

1154

Kwan

Bryan

M

37

SAN MATEO

CA

06.28.15.178

 

WAVE-3

DNF

1001

Adams

Nathan

M

41

Mission Viejo

CA

08.08.26.174

Descent Race Team

WAVE-3

DNF

1148

Kim

Tai Mike

M

35

Burbank

CA

08.14.21.437

Bicykillers

WAVE-3

DNF

1357

Wallace

Chris

M

51

Lake Arrowhead

CA

09.01.41.419

 

WAVE-3

DNF

1276

Rasmussen

Tyler

M

33

Glendale

CA

10.09.31.557

 

WAVE-3

DNF

1009

Baker

James

M

57

San Jose

CA

05.34.00.817

SJBC

WAVE-3

DNF

1342

Trageser

Eric

M

53

Los Angeles

CA

05.59.51.253

Fireflies West

WAVE-3

DNF

1135

Husson

Nicolas

M

45

Altadena

CA

05.17.14.970

 

WAVE-3

DNF

1008

Averill

David

M

50

Seattle

WA

05.53.01.081

Salesforce.org

WAVE-3

DNF

1182

Malwitz

David

M

40

Carlsbad

CA

05.22.20.036

Gravelstoke

WAVE-3

DNF

1089

Flowers

Joel

M

51

Saint George

UT

05.49.49.924

 

WAVE-3

DNF

1371

Wofford

Jacob

M

36

Poulsbo

WA

–.–

La Mesa Roulers

WAVE-3

DNF

1236

Nosco

Jack

M

57

Newbury Park

CA

–.–

CVC

WAVE-3

DNF

1326

Stevens

Dustin

M

46

Port Hueneme

CA

–.–

 

WAVE-3

DNF

2069

Castillo

Andres

M

20

Spring Valley

CA

–.–

La Mesa Roulers

WAVE-3

DNF

1339

Thomas

Paul

M

50

Tucson

CA

–.–

 

WAVE-3

DNF

1351

Vega

Augusto

M

26

San Diego

CA

–.–

 

WAVE-3

DNF

1145

Kemp

Charly

M

49

Los Angeles

CA

–.–

PAA

WAVE-3

DNF

1291

Rundall-van Tricht

Josiah

M

28

Reno

NV

–.–

 

WAVE-3

DNF

1110

Gressler

Eric

M

52

Burbank

CA

–.–

DNS-DNF

WAVE-3

DNF

1302

Schroepfer

Tim

M

60

North Mankato

MN

–.–

Flanders Bros. Cycle – MBRC

WAVE-3

DNF

1218

Moore

John

M

56

Bonita

CA

–.–

 

WAVE-3

DNF

1087

Finley

Sean

M

51

LAKE ELSINORE

CA

–.–

 

Page 23 of 29

2019 CANYON BELGIAN WAFFLE RIDE

MAY 5, 2019

WAFFLE COMBINED OVERALL

Class

Pos

Number

Last

First

Sex

Age

City

State

Elapsed Time

Team

WAVE-3

DNF

1043

Choi

William

M

43

Houston

TX

–.–

 

WAVE-3

DNF

1230

Nichol

Mike

M

55

Cardiff

CA

–.–

Halo Headband

WAVE-3

DNF

1222

Nakayama

Yoshi

M

57

Hacienda Heights

CA

–.–

 

WAVE-3

DNF

1045

Chung

Hugh

M

41

Fullerton

CA

–.–

 

WAVE-3

DNF

1049

collings

Ryan

M

37

ESCONDIDO

CA

–.–

 

WAVE-3

DNF

1064

Diskin

Lee

M

38

Woodland Hills

CA

–.–

Bicykillers

WAVE-3

DNF

1212

Minnick

Rick

M

60

Carlsbad

CA

–.–

Celo Pacific

WAVE-1 MEN

DNF

52

Bolin

Brendon

M

35

Santa Barbara

CA

06.37.15.973

Fig Mtn Brew Racing

WAVE-1 MEN

DNF

743

Thurman

Rich

M

52

Chico

CA

07.10.42.649

Christ

WAVE-1 MEN

DNF

1400

Allec

Michael

M

53

Las Vegas

NV

07.36.10.055

Carefast Storck Cycling

WAVE-1 MEN

DNF

24

Caldwell

Dillon

M

30

Boulder

CO

01.40.34.331

UCI CT- 303 Project

WAVE-1 MEN

DNF

22

East

Hunter

M

56

Little Rock

AR

03.38.59.794

Kentucky Flyers-Texas Road House

WAVE-1 MEN

DNF

102

Isaacs

Zachary

M

26

Oakland

CA

03.26.25.339

 

WAVE-1 MEN

DNF

11

Rugg

Timothy

M

34

Tucson

AZ

06.23.22.558

Lauf Cycling – ORNOT

WAVE-1 MEN

DNF

1438

Hindert

Conrad

M

37

Encinitas

CA

–.–

SDBC Powered by Spinergy p-b UC Cyclery #2

WAVE-1 MEN

DNF

157

Reed

Andrew

M

50

Pasadena

CA

–.–

InGamba

WAVE-1 MEN

DNF

1437

Morales

Christopher

M

34

San Diego

CA

–.–

SDBC Powered by Spinergy p-b UC Cyclery #2

WAVE-1 MEN

DNF

136

Murphy

Ford

M

25

Santa Cruz

CA

–.–

 

WAVE-1 MEN

DNF

148

Pearce

Robert

M

24

Corte Madera

CA

–.–

CycleSport – Specialized

WAVE-1 MEN

DNF

68

DeMarchi

Chris

M

48

Chino

CA

–.–

Monster Media Elite Masters

WAVE-1 MEN

DNF

98

Holowesko

Liam

M

19

Solana Beach

CA

–.–

Hagens Berman Axeon

WAVE-1 MEN

DNF

1407

Faure

Nico

M

43

Carlsbad

CA

–.–

Coyotes

WAVE-1 MEN

DNF

97

Hollaren

Bart

M

45

Minneapolis

MN

–.–

Monster Media Elite Masters

WAVE-1 MEN

DNF

89

Hammond

Andrew

M

28

Atlanta

GA

–.–

Wahoo Fitness

WAVE-1 MEN

DNF

50

BIERMAN

ERIC

M

45

Newport Beach

CA

–.–

Ninety7

WAVE-1 MEN

DNF

33

SPENCE

CHRIS

M

50

st helier

UNK

–.–

Casp Racing

WAVE-1 MEN

DNF

15

Grove

Samuel

M

26

Santa Ana

CA

–.–

Legion of Los Angeles

WAVE-1 MEN

DNF

1405

Ascolani

Octavio

M

43

Carlsbad

CA

–.–

Coyotes

WAVE-1 MEN

DNF

18

Zabriskie

David

M

40

West Lake Village

CA

–.–

Floyds of Leadville

WAVE-1 MEN

DNF

1409

Silva

Francisco

M

42

Carlsbad

CA

–.–

Coyotes

WAVE-1 MEN

DNF

83

Fuller

Thomas

M

20

Redlands

CA

–.–

Cyclery USA

WAVE-1 WOMEN

DNF

247

Hiatt Haigh

Ashley

F

29

Dallas

TX

06.26.21.700

October Three Racing

WAVE-1 WOMEN

DNF

1429

Gabbard

Molly

F

34

San Diego

CA

07.14.07.390

Spinergy Women

WAVE-2

DNF

501

Abraham

Peter

M

56

Pacific Palisades

CA

06.04.49.859

 

Page 24 of 29

2019 CANYON BELGIAN WAFFLE RIDE

MAY 5, 2019

WAFFLE COMBINED OVERALL

Class

Pos

Number

Last

First

Sex

Age

City

State

Elapsed Time

Team

WAVE-2

DNF

632

Lesko

Greg

M

53

Oakland

CA

06.04.51.259

 

WAVE-2

DNF

649

McDonough

Seth

M

37

Chico

CA

–.–

Chico Cycling Team

WAVE-2

DNF

541

Burke

Barry

M

58

Laguna Niguel

CA

–.–

NINETY7

WAVE-2

DNF

575

Ferreyra

Marcos

M

52

highland village

TX

–.–

McKinney Velo

WAVE-2

DNF

749

Tran

Vinh

M

35

Canoga Park

CA

–.–

Zwift

WAVE-2

DNF

708

Rosenberg

Scott

M

43

Palos Verdes Estates

CA

–.–

Hotwheels Factory Team

WAVE-2

DNF

735

Strickland

D Chad

M

44

Atlanta

GA

–.–

Wahoo Masters – The Instant Classic CC

WAVE-2

DNF

693

Rawlyk

Ryan

M

48

Calgary

AB

–.–

 

WAVE-2

DNF

610

huckleberry

jeff

M

50

San diego

CA

–.–

Summer Cycles

WAVE-2

DNF

596

Harger

Jason

M

45

San Diego

CA

–.–

COUREUR

WAVE-3

DNS

1246

OWEN

MICHAEL

M

49

ENCINITAS

CA

–.–

Better Buzz

WAVE-3

DNS

1059

De brouwer

Max

M

52

La canada

CA

–.–

 

WAVE-3

DNS

1315

smith

robert

M

60

Long Beach

CA

–.–

Team Velocity

WAVE-3

DNS

1253

Patano

Ryan

M

47

Salt Lake City

UT

–.–

 

WAVE-3

DNS

1333

Swisher

Sam

M

49

Los Angeles

CA

–.–

Fireflies

WAVE-3

DNS

1172

leyva

Julio

M

26

carlsbad

CA

–.–

spinergy

WAVE-3

DNS

1318

Smith

Demany

M

42

Oceanside

CA

–.–

 

WAVE-3

DNS

1345

Trevino

Damien

M

43

Oceanside

CA

–.–

None

WAVE-3

DNS

1233

Noble

Matthew

M

30

Longbeach

CA

–.–

 

WAVE-3

DNS

1170

Levitt

Darren

M

32

Solana Beach

CA

–.–

 

WAVE-3

DNS

1274

ramos

jorge

M

39

carlsbad

CA

–.–

spinergy

WAVE-3

DNS

1265

Plotts

Tom

M

49

Torrance

CA

–.–

 

WAVE-3

DNS

1017

Becker

Matt

M

30

San Marcos

CA

–.–

 

WAVE-3

DNS

1262

Pinnell

Bill

M

48

Carlsbad

CA

–.–

ElliptiGO

WAVE-3

DNS

1014

Barry

Neil

M

41

oceanside

CA

–.–

 

WAVE-3

DNS

1324

Steingart

Arthur

M

27

Venice

CA

–.–

Team B

WAVE-3

DNS

1306

Sheridan

John

M

51

San Diego

CA

–.–

 

WAVE-3

DNS

1102

Gohr

Travis

M

40

SAN FRANCISCO

CA

–.–

 

WAVE-3

DNS

1132

Howton

James

M

45

Syracuse

UT

–.–

ILW

WAVE-3

DNS

1356

Wain

Jim

M

52

Las Vegas

NV

–.–

Monster media

WAVE-3

DNS

1279

Reisz

Attila

M

34

los angeles

CA

–.–

 

WAVE-3

DNS

1358

Weaver

Charles

M

27

Sparks

NV

–.–

Velo reno

WAVE-3

DNS

1353

Vine

Michael

M

46

North Vancouver

BC

–.–

 

WAVE-3

DNS

1355

Wachendorf

Adam

M

49

Redondo Beach

CA

–.–

Velosmith Bicycle Studio

Page 25 of 29

2019 CANYON BELGIAN WAFFLE RIDE

MAY 5, 2019

WAFFLE COMBINED OVERALL

Class

Pos

Number

Last

First

Sex

Age

City

State

Elapsed Time

Team

WAVE-3

DNS

1137

ivey

roger

M

49

st george

UT

–.–

RapidCycling-43Zero

WAVE-3

DNS

1360

webb

ryan

M

39

carlsbad

CA

–.–

spinergy

WAVE-3

DNS

1207

Messick

Andrew

M

56

Tampa

FL

–.–

 

WAVE-3

DNS

1299

Scanlan

Curt

M

56

San Dego

CA

–.–

 

WAVE-3

DNS

1129

howarth

craig

M

44

Aberdar

UNK

–.–

SA Adventures

WAVE-3

DNS

1309

Sibal

Rheo

M

27

Los Angeles

CA

–.–

 

WAVE-3

DNS

1293

Saenz

Matthew

M

47

Temecula

CA

–.–

 

WAVE-3

DNS

1114

Hamman

Shane

M

42

San Diego

CA

–.–

 

WAVE-3

DNS

1122

Hernandez

Juan

M

32

Camarillo

CA

–.–

Spinergy Inc.

WAVE-3

DNS

1124

Hicks

David

M

49

Vail

AZ

–.–

 

WAVE-3

DNS

1108

Green

Andy

M

56

San Diego

CA

–.–

Swamis

WAVE-3

DNS

1283

Ritter

J Trees

M

46

Arroyo Grande

CA

–.–

 

WAVE-3

DNS

1369

Wise

Christopher

M

51

Huntington beach

CA

–.–

OC Velo

WAVE-3

DNS

1364

Williams

Dan

M

57

Coto de Caza

CA

–.–

 

WAVE-3

DNS

1082

estrada

eric

M

49

carlsbad

CA

–.–

spinergy

WAVE-3

DNS

1080

estrada

beder

M

34

carlsbad

CA

–.–

spinergy

WAVE-3

DNS

1193

mathers

henry

M

44

carlsbad

CA

–.–

spinergy

WAVE-3

DNS

1099

Glenn

Jamieson

M

45

Cardiff

CA

–.–

 

WAVE-3

DNS

1010

baker

ryan`

M

36

carlsbad

CA

–.–

spinergy

WAVE-3

DNS

1162

Lantz

Shawn

M

43

La Mesa

CA

–.–

The Barrie Co.

WAVE-3

DNS

1164

Lavigna

Kenneth

M

53

San Diego

CA

–.–

 

WAVE-3

DNS

1165

Leckie

Tony

M

49

Austin

TX

–.–

 

WAVE-3

DNS

1219

mora

cesar

M

44

Lakeside

CA

–.–

Stonehaus trek

WAVE-3

DNS

1088

Flores

Michael

M

57

Rancho Santa Fe

CA

–.–

 

WAVE-3

DNS

1050

conolly

liam

M

24

carlsbad

CA

–.–

spinergy

WAVE-3

DNS

1052

Cook

Curtis

M

49

Calgary

AB

–.–

 

WAVE-3

DNS

1051

conolly

marty

M

49

carlsbad

CA

–.–

spinergy

WAVE-3

DNS

1042

Chipman

Seth

M

32

Morro Bat

CA

–.–

 

WAVE-3

DNS

1073

Edwards

Benjamin

M

47

Ojai

CA

–.–

PELOTON Magazine

WAVE-3

DNS

1022

Blais

Bill

M

43

Edmonton

AB

–.–

Igregari

WAVE-1 MEN

DNS

127

Mayhew

David

M

37

Bakersfield

CA

–.–

Team Factory Cycles

WAVE-1 MEN

DNS

120

ley

ryan

M

47

Reno

NV

–.–

LunchboxWax

WAVE-1 MEN

DNS

126

Martin

Phil

M

49

Chandler

AZ

–.–

CZ Racing

WAVE-1 MEN

DNS

192

Wilssens

Steven

M

40

Kenmore

WA

–.–

Velobody

Page 26 of 29

2019 CANYON BELGIAN WAFFLE RIDE

MAY 5, 2019

WAFFLE COMBINED OVERALL

Class

Pos

Number

Last

First

Sex

Age

City

State

Elapsed Time

Team

WAVE-1 MEN

DNS

122

Lieto

Matthew

M

41

Bend

OR

–.–

Easton Overland

WAVE-1 MEN

DNS

103

Ivey

Eric

M

47

Las Vegas

NV

–.–

USMES

WAVE-1 MEN

DNS

182

Valente

Thomas

M

27

San Diego

CA

–.–

Team Recreational Cyclist p-b Thomas

WAVE-1 MEN

DNS

1441

de Jong

Menso

M

30

Santa Barbara

CA

–.–

Team Bisquick-Step

WAVE-1 MEN

DNS

189

Whittier

Robert

M

45

San Francisco

CA

–.–

ThirstyBear Cycling

WAVE-1 MEN

DNS

56

Byrne

Gabriel

M

42

Bonny Doon

CA

–.–

Spokesman Bicycles

WAVE-1 MEN

DNS

43

Baird

Chris

M

31

San Francisco

CA

–.–

Olympic Club

WAVE-1 MEN

DNS

46

Bauer

Timmy

M

27

Placerville

CA

–.–

SP2 Life Elite Cycling Team

WAVE-1 MEN

DNS

99

Holt

Joseph

M

39

Chico

CA

–.–

AMain Cycling Team

WAVE-1 MEN

DNS

96

Hilton

Rob

M

46

Lafayette

CA

–.–

COUREUR

WAVE-1 MEN

DNS

91

Hartrich

Coulton

M

36

Thousand Oaks

CA

–.–

 

WAVE-1 MEN

DNS

49

Benner

David

M

63

Vista

CA

–.–

Coureur-Canyon Elite Cycling

WAVE-1 MEN

DNS

63

Coble

Christopher

M

37

Mill Valley

CA

–.–

The Olympic Club

WAVE-1 MEN

DNS

64

Cody

Gerry

M

41

Los Angeles

CA

–.–

Hot Wheels

WAVE-1 MEN

DNS

317

Sims

Quentin

M

59

Santa Maria

CA

–.–

Hammer Nutrition 53-11

WAVE-1 MEN

DNS

54

Brody

Dustin

M

30

Irvine

CA

–.–

 

WAVE-1 MEN

DNS

79

Floyd

Steve

M

50

San Marcos

CA

–.–

COUREUR- the CANYON Elite Cycling Team

WAVE-1 MEN

DNS

168

SANFORD

JEFF

M

53

Carlsbad

CA

–.–

 

WAVE-1 MEN

DNS

164

Rovner

Josh

M

31

San Francisco

CA

–.–

Amain Cycling Team

WAVE-1 MEN

DNS

17

Wicks

Barry

M

38

Pacifica

CA

–.–

Kona

WAVE-1 MEN

DNS

1421

Boarman

Eric

M

36

San Diego

CA

–.–

SDBC powered by Spinergy p-b UC Cyclery Elite Team

WAVE-1 MEN

DNS

172

Siegle

Jason

M

40

Solvang

CA

–.–

Subaru Santa Monica Racing

WAVE-1 MEN

DNS

23

Paxson

Spencer

M

35

Bellingham

WA

–.–

Kona Bikes Factory

WAVE-1 MEN

DNS

330

Williams

Justin

M

30

   

–.–

Legions of Los Angeles

WAVE-1 MEN

DNS

329

Williams

Cory

M

26

   

–.–

Legions of Los Angeles

WAVE-1 MEN

DNS

86

Griffin

Russell

M

45

Denver

CO

–.–

Cycleton

WAVE-1 WOMEN

DNS

283

Richman

Dara

F

41

Oakland

CA

–.–

 

WAVE-1 WOMEN

DNS

211

DeLia

Michele

F

36

San Francisco

CA

–.–

Ornot

WAVE-1 WOMEN

DNS

288

Smiddy

Margaret

F

55

Oceanside

CA

–.–

 

WAVE-1 WOMEN

DNS

297

Welliver

Beth

F

40

Spreckels

CA

–.–

 

WAVE-1 WOMEN

DNS

268

Moloney

Sarah

F

30

New Bern

NC

–.–

THE METEOR — INTELLIGENTSIA

WAVE-1 WOMEN

DNS

217

GILLICK

JANNA

F

43

NANAIMO

BC

–.–

Glotman Simpson

WAVE-1 WOMEN

DNS

235

Epton

Abby

F

35

Bakersfield

CA

–.–

 

WAVE-1 WOMEN

DNS

238

Fish

Annalisa

F

35

Portland

OR

–.–

 

Page 27 of 29

2019 CANYON BELGIAN WAFFLE RIDE

MAY 5, 2019

WAFFLE COMBINED OVERALL

Class

Pos

Number

Last

First

Sex

Age

City

State

Elapsed Time

Team

WAVE-1 WOMEN

DNS

223

Carpenter-Ogden

Kristin

F

49

DURANGO

CO

–.–

Durango Wheel Club

WAVE-1 WOMEN

DNS

224

Cederholm

Jill

F

49

Mendota Heights

MN

–.–

KUHL Racing

WAVE-1 WOMEN

DNS

226

Check

Jessica

F

43

Carlsbad

CA

–.–

Spinergy Women

WAVE-1 WOMEN

DNS

222

Black

Ali

F

43

Salt Lake City

UT

–.–

 

WAVE-1 WOMEN

DNS

257

Lown

Lorri Lee

F

54

San Jose

CA

–.–

Savvy Bike

WAVE-1 WOMEN

DNS

259

MARZORINI

VERONICA

F

52

San Jose

CA

–.–

 

WAVE-1 WOMEN

DNS

245

Hammond

Sarah

F

42

Salida

CO

–.–

 

WAVE-1 WOMEN

DNS

248

Hicks

Kathryn

F

29

San Luis Obispo

CA

–.–

JLVelo Cycling

WAVE-2

DNS

651

Means

Patrick

M

36

Pacifica

CA

–.–

Kona Rad Boys

WAVE-2

DNS

620

Keithan

Colby

M

33

Houston

TX

–.–

GS Tenzing

WAVE-2

DNS

677

Park

Matthew

M

21

Irvine

CA

–.–

CRCA-Team VESELKA

WAVE-2

DNS

635

Loewen

Richard

M

47

Willows

CA

–.–

CHICO CYCLING TEAM

WAVE-2

DNS

675

Pacheco

Bret

M

41

Bozeman

MT

–.–

 

WAVE-2

DNS

630

Leece

David

M

58

San Luis Obispo

CA

–.–

 

WAVE-2

DNS

726

Smith

Brian

M

49

rolling hills

CA

–.–

StageOne Cycling

WAVE-2

DNS

544

Campisano

Aron

M

50

Venice

CA

–.–

 

WAVE-2

DNS

547

Casey

Dominic

M

53

Chicago

IL

–.–

The Pony Shop

WAVE-2

DNS

548

cavaliere

mike

M

52

canmore

AB

–.–

 

WAVE-2

DNS

570

Ellis

Robert

M

54

Springfield

MO

–.–

US Military Endurance Sports

WAVE-2

DNS

565

Donaldson

Jason

M

34

Santa Monica

CA

–.–

 

WAVE-2

DNS

759

Wall

Alexander

M

32

New York

NY

–.–

CRCA-Foundation

WAVE-2

DNS

762

White

Johnny

M

34

Bakersfield

CA

–.–

Team Factory Cycles

WAVE-2

DNS

765

Winebrenner

James

M

41

Phoenix

AZ

–.–

Bicycle Haus Racing

WAVE-2

DNS

719

Satkiewicz

Mark

M

51

Steamboat Springs

CO

–.–

Velo Club La Grange +21

WAVE-2

DNS

703

Riley

Andrew

M

53

Santa Barbara

CA

–.–

Santa Barbara Bicycle Club

WAVE-2

DNS

542

Bustamante

Anthony

M

47

Wilmette

IL

–.–

Velosmith Bicycle Studio

WAVE-2

DNS

527

Bird

Lee

M

54

La Canada

CA

–.–

 

WAVE-2

DNS

524

Bergstrom

Rob

M

49

Fallbrook

CA

–.–

Swamis

WAVE-2

DNS

672

OMara

Brian

M

45

San Diego

CA

–.–

Canyon Elite Cycling Team presented by Eliel

WAVE-2

DNS

663

Nelson

Christopher

M

48

Aliso Viejo

CA

–.–

 

WAVE-2

DNS

661

Muron

Pierre

M

41

Houston

TX

–.–

 

WAVE-2

DNS

692

Randall

CRAIG

M

36

BOULDER

CO

–.–

ULTIMATE DIRECTION

WAVE-2

DNS

691

Ralston

Greg

M

62

Goleta

CA

–.–

 

WAVE-2

DNS

682

Piket

Corey

M

51

Nanaimo

BC

–.–

Rock City Cycles

Page 28 of 29

2019 CANYON BELGIAN WAFFLE RIDE

MAY 5, 2019

WAFFLE COMBINED OVERALL

Class

Pos

Number

Last

First

Sex

Age

City

State

Elapsed Time

Team

WAVE-2

DNS

617

karsen

isaac

M

30

Los Angeles

CA

–.–

 

WAVE-2

DNS

594

Hansen

Sky

M

51

Venice

CA

–.–

VRC Giant

WAVE-2

DNS

588

Glatt

Dylan

M

31

San Francisco

CA

–.–

Cognition Racing

WAVE-2

DNS

518

barkow

jim

M

43

Ross

CA

–.–

38 o North

WAVE-2

DNS

514

Aurousseau

Steven

M

52

San Jose

CA

–.–

CoreTechs Cycling Team

WAVE-2

DNS

515

Babb

jordan

M

28

Escondido

CA

–.–

ELIEL Factory Team

Page 29 of 29


Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /nfs/c12/h01/mnt/215016/domains/bikeistan.com/html/wp-content/themes/thesis_189/lib/classes/comments.php on line 43

{ 0 comments… add one now }

Leave a Comment

Previous post:

Next post: